Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylee Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kinsey Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Aubry Gore
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Janae Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Parkin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Zoee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Makenna bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Brooke Seay
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Brooke Linscomb
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kate Adams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Emmie Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Brinkleigh Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Sophie James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Ellagrace Galioto
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -0.5% | ||
15 |
claire bathala
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.2% | PB | |
16 |
Maya Szylkowski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Leighton Walters
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Brylee Wood
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Lily Hansen
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Sophia Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Erika Opdyke
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Alana Hauser
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +9.2% | PB | |
23 |
Emma McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Avery Hartley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +4.9% | PB | |
25 |
Sophia Gumbayan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Jenna Becker
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
26 |
Genevieve Then
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Elin Jonsson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Delaney DeRemer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Jayana Jerichow
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Annalise Ambrosio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -4.0% | ||
32 |
Elizabeth Waters
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Alex Clark
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +8.3% | PB | |
34 |
Juliette Bruijnzeel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Emma McKendree
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Noelle Dragstedt
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | ||
37 |
Laney Fina
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB |