Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Nick Hackett
Florida
|
Florida | 7 | +3.7% | SB | |
3 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +9.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Marty Stange
Florida
|
Florida | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Adcock
Florida
|
Florida | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Logan Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
11 |
Wade Eastman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 572 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Will Harding
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 561 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 536 | -5.4% | ||
13 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 536 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 526 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Fox
Florida
|
Florida | 521 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Hackett
Florida
|
Florida | 602 | +2.1% | SB | |
2 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 599 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Jake Adcock
Florida
|
Florida | 589 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Marty Stange
Florida
|
Florida | 587 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 570 | +8.3% | PB | |
6 |
Danis Khizriev
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 563 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 563 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 560 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 559 | -3.9% | ||
10 |
Wade Eastman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 556 | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Logan Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
13 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 545 | – | ||
14 |
Will Harding
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 540 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Nick Fox
Florida
|
Florida | 535 | – | PB | |
16 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 522 | -6.3% | ||
17 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 517 | -4.6% | ||
18 |
Jose Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 513 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 511 | +8.6% | PB | |
20 |
Pedro Helou
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 507 | -5.8% | ||
21 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
22 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 500 | -3.3% | ||
23 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 498 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
25 |
Bryce Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
26 |
Maxwell Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
27 |
Aiden Laurie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 471 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nicholas Eunice
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 455 | – | ||
29 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 446 | +6.2% | PB | |
30 |
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 446 | +5.5% | PB | |
31 |
Josh Aguilu
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 433 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 423 | – | ||
33 |
Chase Gilliland
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 417 | -5.6% | ||
– |
James Oakes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Panariello Panariello
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Evans
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – |