Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Brisco
Florida
|
Florida | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Hector Rodriguez
Florida
|
Florida | 5 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Kyle Trelka
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Austin Wheeler
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicholas Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 577 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 527 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 505 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 489 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Chase Gilliland
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 478 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Dylan Clark
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 473 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 457 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Jonathon Chasse
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Brisco
Florida
|
Florida | 655 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 629 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 627 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 622 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Hector Rodriguez
Florida
|
Florida | 617 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Kyle Trelka
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
7 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 564 | -5.0% | ||
8 |
Austin Wheeler
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 564 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Nicholas Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 543 | -3.6% | ||
10 |
Gabe Vazquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
11 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 512 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 489 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Bryce Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 485 | +2.9% | SB | |
14 |
Chase Gilliland
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 460 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Dylan Clark
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 456 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Jalen Randall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 443 | -3.5% | ||
17 |
Jonathon Chasse
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 441 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 436 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Abdiel Rosario
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 423 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 416 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Jacob Rubin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 413 | +4.8% | PB | |
22 |
Dominic Gamboa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 373 | -5.4% | ||
– |
Panariello Panariello
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +0.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +0.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Nicky Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | -2.1% | |||
4 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | YMCA | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Griffin Sutek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -1.1% | |||
6 |
Malcome Mackey
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 3 | – | |||
7 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +0.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Ivan Kolesnikov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 497 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 494 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Lucas Cruz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 465 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Juhlin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 459 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Griffin Unger
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 438 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Huber Matos
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 427 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 394 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 647 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Nicky Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 549 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 545 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 514 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Griffin Sutek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 502 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Ivan Kolesnikov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 501 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Malcome Mackey
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 487 | – | ||
8 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 478 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 469 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 464 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Zach Juhlin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 440 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Cruz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 418 | -3.4% | ||
13 |
Huber Matos
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 412 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Griffin Unger
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 410 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 366 | – | PB | |
– |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Shrader
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Denis Dapo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brayden Dam
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +7.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nic Parnell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
rich nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Jansen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abdul Shaheen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 496 | +6.5% | PB | |
10 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 487 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emil Urena
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 445 | +10.4% | PB | |
12 |
Wade Godcharles
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 423 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 407 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 406 | – | PB | |
15 |
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 404 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 504 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
rich nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 499 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 496 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Nic Parnell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 493 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 482 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 474 | – | PB | |
7 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
8 |
Jordan Jansen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 449 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 447 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abdul Shaheen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 443 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 430 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 416 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Emil Urena
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 411 | +8.0% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 405 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 400 | – | PB | |
16 |
Wade Godcharles
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 373 | -6.4% | ||
17 |
Gianmarco Palacios
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 360 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Liam Roberts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Declan Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 375 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 361 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 344 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 336 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 328 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 319 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 318 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Liam Roberts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 297 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Declan Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 291 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 267 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Dillon Brigman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 265 | +6.8% | PB | |
12 |
Mateo Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 261 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 257 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 252 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
John Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 239 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Massimo Brunacci
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 233 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Jackson Healy
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 229 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 228 | +6.4% | PB | |
19 |
Yash Dewangan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 221 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Will Spendiff
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 214 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Aidan Korithoski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 214 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Edward Resetniks
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 209 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Osvaldo Santiago
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 206 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Seth Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 197 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Miguel Cervantes
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 182 | -2.8% | ||
26 |
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 160 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Grayson Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Christian perez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Finn Zubero
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Russell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Stout
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Robert Shapovalov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Kipton Fenniman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Carlos Frosolono
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Reef McMeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Isaac Rick
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Victor Nock
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Tobias Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
14 |
William Balzano
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Gabe Hogan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
16 |
West Jones
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | – | ||
17 |
Leon Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
DJ Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Talon Varis
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -1.0% |