Site logo

New England Senior Championships

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:45.94
922 PB
2 Andrew Benson Solo Acquatics logo 1:47.58
927 PB
3 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:48.41
883 PB
4 Stephan Todorovic Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 1:49.78
839 PB
5 Sam Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 1:50.81
859 +0.9% PB
6 Benjamin Hayes unattached 1:51.06
812 PB
7 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:51.94
808 PB
8 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:52.90
789 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kevin Ochoa Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 1:53.01
772 PB
10 Max Seidel Gators Swim Club logo 1:53.09
785 +0.9% SB
11 Matthew Lashua Executive Swim C logo 1:53.61
774 PB
12 Scott Spear Solo Acquatics logo 1:53.67
830 PB
13 Tony Min Phoenix Swimming logo 1:54.92
747 -1.8%
14 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logo 1:55.22
767
15 Eli Germain Cape Cod Swim Club logo 1:55.77
787 -2.7%
16 Noah Labich Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:56.42
717 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
17 Jared Copeland Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:53.81
770
18 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:54.34
744 PB
19 Akira Lomvardas Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:55.00
864 PB
20 Andrew Bartolomucci Phoenix Swimming logo 1:55.97
783 PB
21 Besjon Rexha Crimson Aquatics logo 1:56.20
707
22 Marcel Liu Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 1:57.89
911 PB
23 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:57.95
672 PB
24 Cole Kuster Pva logo 1:58.44
677 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:46.76
904 PB
2 I. I. Qiao unattached 1:48.99
856
3 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:50.32
842 PB
4 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:50.65
836 PB
5 Andrew Benson Solo Acquatics logo 1:51.02
854 PB
6 Benjamin Hayes unattached 1:51.16
810
7 Sam Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 1:51.94
835 -0.1%
8 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:52.36
800 PB
9 Stephan Todorovic Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 1:53.07
770 PB
10 Matthew Lashua Executive Swim C logo 1:53.28
781 PB
11 Kevin Ochoa Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 1:54.20
747 PB
12 Max Seidel Gators Swim Club logo 1:54.32
759 -0.1%
13 Scott Spear Solo Acquatics logo 1:54.52
812 PB
14 Daniel Moran Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 1:54.69
737 PB
15 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logo 1:54.91
774
16 Eli Germain Cape Cod Swim Club logo 1:55.15
799 -2.1%
17 Tony Min Phoenix Swimming logo 1:55.69
731 -2.5%
18 Noah Labich Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:56.44
716 PB
19 Akira Lomvardas Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:56.46
834 PB
20 Andrew Bartolomucci Phoenix Swimming logo 1:56.55
771 PB
21 Jared Copeland Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:56.66
712
22 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:57.01
690 PB
23 Marcel Liu Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 1:57.40
921 PB
24 Andrew Matejka Gators Swim Club logo 1:57.55
680 PB
25 Besjon Rexha Crimson Aquatics logo 1:57.60
679
26 Cole Kuster Pva logo 1:57.75
690 PB
27 Justin Papagelis Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logo 1:58.12
709
28 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:58.14
668
29 Josh Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:58.77
788 PB
30 Landon Him Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:58.91
786
32 Jason Amato Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:58.91
724 PB
31 Grant Beebe West/Nantucket S logo 1:58.91
694 +5.5% PB
33 Aaron Fowler Commonwealth Swimming logo 1:59.10
782 PB
34 Davis Bonebrake Commonwealth Swimming logo 1:59.18
719 PB
35 Henry Keegan Gators Swim Club logo 1:59.19
662
35 Ivan Dodor Executive Swim C logo 1:59.19
719
37 Owen Schwab North Shore Swim logo 1:59.24
661
38 Evan Barr Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:59.58
681
39 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logo 1:59.74
651 PB
40 Sam Lipka Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 1:59.77
707 PB
41 Mitch Lockwood North Shore Swim logo 1:59.82
635 0.0%
42 Miles Lim Phoenix Swimming logo 1:59.93
766 PB
43 Christian Vendetti Firefish logo 1:59.94
647
44 Brian Coleman YMCA of the North Shore logo 2:00.30
697 PB
45 Matt McDonald Gators Swim Club logo 2:00.68
659
46 Chris Anastasiades Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 2:00.79
631 PB
47 Hubert Huang Commonwealth Swimming logo 2:01.35
738 PB
48 Dean Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logo 2:01.63
615
49 Aidan Blanchette Bulldog Aquatic logo 2:01.66
614 PB
50 Liam Conklin Gators Swim Club logo 2:01.97
608 PB
50 Matthew Coughlin Kingfish Swimming logo 2:01.97
634 +1.3% PB
52 Raymond Dai Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:02.47
625
53 Troy Feng Seacoast Swimming Association logo 2:02.80
592 PB
54 Liam Sweeney Gators Swim Club logo 2:03.05
573
55 Victor Cai unattached 2:03.74
560
56 Henry Ciannavei Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:04.01
555 +0.4% PB
57 Thomas Denton Green Mountain Aquatics logo 2:05.61
658 -1.4%
58 Dillon McDermott Firefish logo 2:08.08
495
59 Cam Watelet Executive Swim C logo 2:13.30
430
60 Patrick Edge Firefish logo 2:29.20
157
Matthew Song Executive Swim C logo DQ
Derek Furtado Kingfish Swimming logo NS
Liam Pyatt Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logo NS
Jake Eastman Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logo NS
Nick Toepfer South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo NS