Site logo

New England Senior Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isabella Korby United Swim Club (MA) logo 1:59.01
896 +2.2% PB
2 Emily Clements Phoenix Swimming logo 2:00.52
863 +0.9% PB
3 Gianna Spremullo Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:00.75
858 PB
4 Victoria Novinskiy unattached 2:01.96
862 PB
5 Aislin Farris Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:02.01
861 PB
6 Abigail Sullivan Solo Acquatics logo 2:02.95
817 PB
7 Jenna Charlat Phoenix Swimming logo 2:03.50
811 PB
8 Madeline King Cape Cod Swim Club logo 2:03.56
796
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
9 Malia Amuan Phoenix Swimming logo 2:01.61
869 PB
10 Tiffany Tseng Solo Acquatics logo 2:01.88
827 PB
11 Sonia Mlakar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:03.69
830
12 Zoe Moon Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:04.34
791
13 Eliza Brown Commonwealth Swimming logo 2:05.09
804
14 Maddie Tetreault Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:05.88
763 PB
15 Wynter Sands Solo Acquatics logo 2:06.82
745 PB
16 Halle Moore Solo Acquatics logo 2:09.17
707
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Sally Alrutz Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:03.95
786 +1.4% PB
18 Anna Bodycoat Kingfish Swimming logo 2:05.10
777
19 Sarah Rice Weymouth Club Waves logo 2:05.49
770 PB
20 Zoei Howard Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:05.77
765 PB
21 SAHAR MUMTAZ Commonwealth Swimming logo 2:06.00
760 PB
22 Grace Farris Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:07.11
740
23 Riley Moeykens Kingfish Swimming logo 2:08.21
720
24 Katherine Connolly Kingfish Swimming logo 2:08.46
704
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gianna Spremullo Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:00.45
864 PB
2 Isabella Korby United Swim Club (MA) logo 2:01.19
854 +0.4% SB
3 Emily Clements Phoenix Swimming logo 2:03.71
803 -1.7%
4 Abigail Sullivan Solo Acquatics logo 2:03.74
802 PB
5 Madeline King Cape Cod Swim Club logo 2:03.80
791
6 Jenna Charlat Phoenix Swimming logo 2:04.12
800 PB
7 Aislin Farris Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:04.20
821 PB
8 Victoria Novinskiy unattached 2:04.36
818 PB
9 Tiffany Tseng Solo Acquatics logo 2:04.43
780
10 Malia Amuan Phoenix Swimming logo 2:04.62
813 PB
11 Maddie Tetreault Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:04.94
780 PB
12 Eliza Brown Commonwealth Swimming logo 2:05.01
806
13 Sonia Mlakar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:05.37
799
14 Halle Moore Solo Acquatics logo 2:05.75
769
15 Zoe Moon Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:06.10
759
16 Wynter Sands Solo Acquatics logo 2:06.13
758 PB
17 Zoei Howard Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:06.28
755
18 Anna Bodycoat Kingfish Swimming logo 2:06.44
752
19 Sarah Rice Weymouth Club Waves logo 2:06.52
751 PB
20 Riley Moeykens Kingfish Swimming logo 2:07.22
738
21 Sally Alrutz Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:07.24
726 -1.2%
22 SAHAR MUMTAZ Commonwealth Swimming logo 2:07.45
734 PB
23 Grace Farris Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:07.81
727
24 Katherine Connolly Kingfish Swimming logo 2:07.85
715
25 Kenzie Patch Phoenix Swimming logo 2:07.93
730 PB
26 Morgan O'Hara Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:07.94
725 PB
27 Natalie Young Phoenix Swimming logo 2:08.18
711 -0.7%
28 Maria Kelly Cape Cod Swim Club logo 2:08.22
710
29 Leigh Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logo 2:08.69
716
30 Sydni Diehl Kingfish Swimming logo 2:08.96
707
31 Debbie Wells Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:09.11
778 PB
32 sara baxter Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:09.59
723 PB
33 Marlee Reinhard Weymouth Club Waves logo 2:09.60
695 PB
34 Sophie Cassily Portsmouth Swim Team logo 2:09.75
693
35 Shea Furse YMCA of the North Shore logo 2:09.98
716
36 Asa Stone Pva logo 2:10.19
689
37 Samantha Brabeck Solo Acquatics logo 2:10.30
687 PB
38 Jennifer Buche Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:10.44
707
39 Sophia Phelps West/Nantucket S logo 2:10.52
811 PB
40 Emily Ma Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 2:10.82
664 -1.5%
41 Sydney Kang Solo Acquatics logo 2:10.93
699
42 Gracie O'Connell North Shore Swim logo 2:11.04
674
43 Veronika Kisova Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 2:11.11
742
44 Emma White Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:11.13
656 -1.8%
45 Ariana Liceaga Bayside-RI logo 2:11.27
656 -1.9%
46 Kaitlin Patt Burbank YMCA Bluefins logo 2:11.39
691 PB
47 Jenny O'Neil South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 2:11.56
651
48 Samantha Stevenson Pva logo 2:11.73
662 PB
49 Sarah Peterson North Shore Swim logo 2:12.36
674 +4.4% PB
50 CJ Song Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 2:12.70
645 PB
51 Elisabeth Nesta Commonwealth Swimming logo 2:13.04
662
52 Amy Jiang Executive Swim C logo 2:13.07
639
53 Kate Dustin Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:13.18
632
54 Ava rondeau Executive Swim C logo 2:13.36
629 +4.1% SB
55 Taylor Couto Seacoast Swimming Association logo 2:14.14
606
56 Casey Barrett Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 2:14.31
601
57 Lily Moy Crimson Aquatics logo 2:14.72
610 PB
58 Hope Xayaveth Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:14.81
678 PB
Alexis Duffy Crimson Aquatics logo DQ
Claire Michalik Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo NS
Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo NS
Catherine Christuk YMCA of the North Shore logo NS
Maggie Summit YMCA of the North Shore logo NS
Casi Glejzer United Swim Club (MA) logo NS