Site logo

New England Senior Championships

500 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cole Kuster Pva logo 4:25.37
870 +1.8% PB
2 Andrew Matejka Gators Swim Club logo 4:25.40
855 -1.0%
3 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:29.33
830
4 Michael Lincoln unattached 4:32.61
784
5 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logo 4:36.09
789 PB
6 Ryan Maierle Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:36.52
760 PB
7 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 4:38.13
769 PB
8 Jacob Hack Seacoast Swimming Association logo 4:42.68
726 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Andrew Berzolla Crimson Aquatics logo 4:37.40
752 +0.8% PB
10 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 4:38.17
769 PB
11 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logo 4:39.72
730 PB
12 CJ Sheldon unattached 4:41.77
773 PB
13 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo 4:41.90
734 PB
14 Mitch Lockwood North Shore Swim logo 4:42.66
689 -0.5%
15 Tyler Lutz Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:43.32
811 PB
16 Matthew Lashua Executive Swim C logo 4:47.95
654
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
17 Josh Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:37.35
868 PB
18 Sam Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 4:37.51
775 PB
19 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logo 4:38.51
766 PB
20 Chase Konstantakos Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:39.55
731 PB
21 Thomas Lafrance Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 4:42.90
700 PB
22 Hubert Huang Commonwealth Swimming logo 4:45.16
794 PB
23 Noah Labich Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:45.30
678
24 Colby Vieira Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:46.64
666 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Matejka Gators Swim Club logo 4:28.77
822 -2.3%
2 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:30.05
823
3 Cole Kuster Pva logo 4:30.93
814 -0.3%
4 Ryan Maierle Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:33.39
790 PB
5 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logo 4:37.43
776 PB
6 Michael Lincoln unattached 4:37.47
737
7 Jacob Hack Seacoast Swimming Association logo 4:37.84
772 PB
8 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 4:38.74
763 PB
9 Matthew Lashua Executive Swim C logo 4:38.79
739 PB
10 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logo 4:38.93
737 PB
11 CJ Sheldon unattached 4:39.15
798 PB
12 Andrew Berzolla Crimson Aquatics logo 4:40.42
723 -0.2%
13 Eric Eastham Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 4:41.18
740 PB
14 Mitch Lockwood North Shore Swim logo 4:41.21
702 0.0%
15 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo 4:41.35
739 PB
16 Tyler Lutz Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:41.53
828 PB
17 Chase Konstantakos Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:42.04
708
18 Josh Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:42.29
821 PB
19 Tyler Roethke West/Nantucket S logo 4:42.84
725 PB
20 Thomas Lafrance Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 4:43.24
697 PB
21 Sam Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 4:43.41
720 PB
22 Noah Labich Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:44.14
689
23 Colby Vieira Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:44.61
684 PB
24 Hubert Huang Commonwealth Swimming logo 4:44.63
799 PB
25 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logo 4:45.03
705 PB
26 Jacob Bishop Solo Acquatics logo 4:45.09
666 PB
27 Emerson Kiefer Gators Swim Club logo 4:45.20
679
28 Alexander Shashkov Gators Swim Club logo 4:45.42
677 PB
29 Asher Stukelman Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:45.60
675 0.0%
30 Dean Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logo 4:45.98
672
31 James Misto Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:46.35
873 PB
32 Keagan Casey Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 4:46.63
690
33 Evan Barr Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:47.74
680 +1.3% PB
34 John Puksta Executive Swim C logo 4:48.15
652 +3.3% PB
35 Kevin Ochoa Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 4:48.59
635 PB
36 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logo 4:48.80
646 PB
37 Akira Lomvardas Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:49.04
758 PB
38 Nick Toepfer South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 4:49.16
667
39 Lucas Hodgson Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 4:49.32
755 PB
40 Kyle Won Gators Swim Club logo 4:49.65
701
41 Alex Pecze Gators Swim Club logo 4:50.16
658 PB
42 Colton Parkinson Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:50.38
619
43 Andres Ruh Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 4:51.32
648 +5.5% SB
44 John Walden Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:51.54
622 -1.0%
45 Dillane Wehbe unattached 4:51.98
605 0.0%
46 Scott Spear Solo Acquatics logo 4:52.69
673
47 Noah Kurr Phoenix Swimming logo 4:52.91
672 PB
48 Owen Schwab North Shore Swim logo 4:53.30
607
49 Mason Pomroy Phoenix Swimming logo 4:54.13
623 +0.0% SB
50 Justin DiSanto Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:55.07
615 +0.6% SB
51 Miles Lim Phoenix Swimming logo 4:55.75
698 PB
52 Christian Lanuza Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 4:57.16
634
53 William Fuchs Commonwealth Swimming logo 4:57.42
632
54 James Taaffe West/Nantucket S logo 4:58.02
566 PB
55 Connor Casey Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 4:58.12
588
56 Henry Keegan Gators Swim Club logo 4:58.38
563
57 Ben Guzovsky Gators Swim Club logo 4:59.40
578
58 Henry Boccone Schuur Commonwealth Swimming logo 5:07.26
599
59 Dmitry Gauntt Kingfish Swimming logo 5:13.80
426
Stephan Todorovic Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo NS
Daniel Moran Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo NS
Liam Conklin Gators Swim Club logo NS
Alexey kolishchak Gators Swim Club logo NS
Alexander McCurdy Gators Swim Club logo DQ