Site logo

New England Senior Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 54.69
865 +1.7% PB
2 Sydney Winters Bluefish Swim Cl logo 54.77
847
3 Samantha Kilcoyne Bulldog Aquatic logo 55.18
830 PB
4 Hannah Seward Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 55.97
830 PB
5 Callie Breiter Phoenix Swimming logo 56.76
782 PB
6 Michaela Martin Commonwealth Swimming logo 56.79
780
7 Ania Axas Mei's Typhoons Swim Club logo 57.25
748 PB
8 CJ Song Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 57.96
752 -2.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Olivia Trojbom Vermont Aquatic logo 56.36
798 +2.1% PB
10 Genevieve Youngman Commonwealth Swimming logo 56.60
805 PB
11 Isabella Korby United Swim Club (MA) logo 56.64
803 +1.0% PB
12 Emma Schulman Executive Swim C logo 56.74
782 +2.1% PB
13 Gianna Spremullo Bluefish Swim Cl logo 56.95
774
14 Colleen Whittaker Commonwealth Swimming logo 57.49
770 PB
15 Amanda Witkus Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 57.85
782 PB
16 Kaitlin Witkop Executive Swim C logo 57.92
753 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Sabrina Vumbacco Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 56.89
762 PB
18 Ava Wirtanen Gators Swim Club logo 57.02
814 PB
19 Tiffany Tseng Solo Acquatics logo 57.14
752
20 Jenny O'Neil South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 57.17
751
21 Alexa Connors Kingfish Swimming logo 57.51
752 PB
22 Caroline Cavalier Solo Acquatics logo 57.63
765 PB
23 Olivia Mozoki Kingfish Swimming logo 58.10
715 +0.3% PB
24 Xin Xiong Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 58.43
702
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sydney Winters Bluefish Swim Cl logo 55.15
832
2 Samantha Kilcoyne Bulldog Aquatic logo 55.94
800
3 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 56.07
809 -0.8%
4 Hannah Seward Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 56.52
808 PB
5 Michaela Martin Commonwealth Swimming logo 56.66
786
6 Callie Breiter Phoenix Swimming logo 56.69
784 PB
7 CJ Song Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 57.14
784 -1.0%
8 Ania Axas Mei's Typhoons Swim Club logo 57.15
752 PB
9 Gianna Spremullo Bluefish Swim Cl logo 57.17
766
10 Olivia Trojbom Vermont Aquatic logo 57.21
764 +0.6% PB
11 Genevieve Youngman Commonwealth Swimming logo 57.27
779 PB
12 Isabella Korby United Swim Club (MA) logo 57.30
777 -0.2%
13 Kaitlin Witkop Executive Swim C logo 57.41
773 PB
14 Emma Schulman Executive Swim C logo 57.61
748 +0.6% SB
15 Colleen Whittaker Commonwealth Swimming logo 57.66
763 PB
15 Amanda Witkus Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 57.66
789 PB
17 Tiffany Tseng Solo Acquatics logo 57.72
730
18 Ava Wirtanen Gators Swim Club logo 57.84
782 PB
19 Caroline Cavalier Solo Acquatics logo 57.90
754 PB
20 Sabrina Vumbacco Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 57.93
721 PB
21 Jenny O'Neil South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 58.00
719
22 Xin Xiong Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 58.03
717
23 Olivia Mozoki Kingfish Swimming logo 58.06
716 +0.4% PB
24 Alexa Connors Kingfish Swimming logo 58.21
725 PB
25 Salli Lubbe Upper Valley logo 58.27
723 PB
26 Katie White Bluefish Swim Cl logo 58.30
765 PB
27 Katherine Connolly Kingfish Swimming logo 58.37
704 +0.1% SB
28 Graeleigh Jones Phoenix Swimming logo 58.44
733 +1.6% PB
29 Anna Boemer Burbank YMCA Bluefins logo 58.47
806 PB
30 Elke Ott Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 58.55
729 -1.2%
31 Brynn Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo 58.56
755
32 Annie Rademacher Phoenix Swimming logo 58.70
692 PB
33 Gracie O'Connell North Shore Swim logo 58.76
721
34 Ruby Gottlieb Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 58.79
688
35 Sarah Rice Weymouth Club Waves logo 58.83
701
36 Laura Latham United Swim Club (MA) logo 58.90
698 -2.2%
37 Zoe Moon Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 58.92
698
38 Lorelei Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 58.94
740 PB
39 Sydni Diehl Kingfish Swimming logo 58.95
696 -3.0%
40 Megan Leyden Phoenix Swimming logo 58.96
739 -2.0%
41 Nikita Pelletier Seacoast Swimming Association logo 58.98
681
42 Katherine Morrissey Kingfish Swimming logo 59.04
679 PB
43 Grace Wenger Upper Valley logo 59.07
692 PB
44 Alex Miko-Rydzaj Crimson Aquatics logo 59.08
677
45 Sally Alrutz Bluefish Swim Cl logo 59.12
676 +0.4% SB
46 Samantha Brabeck Solo Acquatics logo 59.24
703 -0.7%
46 Sasha McNeal Phoenix Swimming logo 59.24
671 PB
48 Leigh-Anne Zanella Bluefish Swim Cl logo 59.25
671 +0.5% PB
49 Michaela Chokureva Phoenix Swimming logo 59.39
723 PB
50 Emily Clements Phoenix Swimming logo 59.51
675 -2.7%
51 Victoria Novinskiy unattached 59.53
718 PB
52 Sonia Mlakar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 59.65
713
53 Nicole Kalavantis Gators Swim Club logo 59.66
655 PB
54 Isabella Song Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 59.67
655
55 Grace Walker Executive Swim C logo 59.70
668
56 Sophia Lumino YMCA of the North Shore logo 59.73
652
57 Maggie Baker Gators Swim Club logo 59.97
658
58 Jennifer Buche Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:00.00
700 PB
59 Megan Nelson Sailfish Swim Te logo 1:00.01
748 PB
60 Malia Amuan Phoenix Swimming logo 1:00.06
698
60 Maria Kelly Cape Cod Swim Club logo 1:00.06
640 PB
62 Madison Leong Solo Acquatics logo 1:00.11
670
63 Asa Stone Pva logo 1:00.12
669 PB
64 Riley Moeykens Kingfish Swimming logo 1:00.13
652 -2.2%
65 Wynter Sands Solo Acquatics logo 1:00.14
651
66 Em Dobrindt South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 1:00.17
650 -0.9%
67 Natalie Young Phoenix Swimming logo 1:00.23
634 -0.6%
68 Isabella Schneider Phoenix Swimming logo 1:00.25
800 PB
69 Sophia Dmytruk Cannonball Swim Club logo 1:00.26
738 PB
70 Jessica Leong Solo Acquatics logo 1:00.29
631
71 Molly Kinstle Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:00.38
660
72 Sophie Cassily Portsmouth Swim Team logo 1:00.42
641
73 Megan Reich Phoenix Swimming logo 1:00.49
682 PB
74 Grace Farris Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:00.90
623
75 Carolyn Reimer Kingfish Swimming logo 1:00.94
607 PB
76 Jordan Clements Phoenix Swimming logo 1:01.05
603 -2.0%
77 Lauren Arnold Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:01.29
626 -2.2%
77 Kate Dustin Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:01.29
609 PB
79 Hope Xayaveth Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:01.51
692
80 Skylar Knowlton Phoenix Swimming logo 1:01.94
747 PB
81 Amy Jiang Executive Swim C logo 1:02.23
592
Gwendolyn Balboni Infinity Swim Club logo NS