Site logo

New England Senior Championships

200 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Benjamin Hayes unattached 2:04.92
805 PB
2 Max Seidel Gators Swim Club logo 2:05.66
830 +0.2% SB
3 Pablo Kohlmann Garcia North Shore Swim logo 2:06.04
866 +0.5% PB
4 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logo 2:06.92
835 -2.4%
5 Liam Loveless Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:07.11
832 PB
6 Antonio Anastasiades Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 2:07.70
822 PB
7 Colin Arwood unattached 2:07.88
755 PB
8 Jonathan Dray Firefish logo 2:08.03
753
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Alan Li Executive Swim C logo 2:04.42
813
10 Thomas Lewis Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 2:06.05
824 +7.4% PB
11 Erik Linseisen Vermont Aquatic logo 2:07.19
847 PB
12 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 2:09.63
791 PB
13 Sam Haddad Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 2:09.74
789
14 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logo 2:09.94
760
15 John McEachern Crimson Aquatics logo 2:11.05
742 PB
16 Jason Rosales Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 2:13.81
697
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Yubo Jin Phoenix Swimming logo 2:10.30
796 PB
18 Max Hardart Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:11.00
784 PB
19 Raymond Li Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 2:11.01
742 PB
20 Adrian Bankowski Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:12.07
725 PB
21 Robert Strycharz Kingfish Swimming logo 2:12.90
738 +3.8% SB
22 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logo 2:13.21
668 PB
23 Alexander McCurdy Gators Swim Club logo 2:13.42
664
24 Conner Lofstrom Gators Swim Club logo 2:15.17
718 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Benjamin Hayes unattached 2:04.28
816 PB
2 Colin Arwood unattached 2:07.14
767 PB
3 Max Seidel Gators Swim Club logo 2:07.15
806 -1.0%
4 Liam Loveless Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:07.23
830 PB
5 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logo 2:07.28
829 -2.7%
6 Antonio Anastasiades Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 2:07.57
824 PB
7 Jonathan Dray Firefish logo 2:07.98
753
8 Pablo Kohlmann Garcia North Shore Swim logo 2:08.26
829 -1.3%
9 Sam Haddad Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 2:08.64
807 PB
10 Thomas Lewis Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 2:08.88
777 +5.3% SB
11 Alan Li Executive Swim C logo 2:09.05
736
12 Erik Linseisen Vermont Aquatic logo 2:09.06
816 PB
13 Jason Rosales Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 2:10.07
758 PB
14 Raymond Dai Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:10.23
781 PB
15 Oliver Austin Green Mountain Aquatics logo 2:10.44
751
16 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 2:10.64
774 PB
17 John McEachern Crimson Aquatics logo 2:10.93
744 PB
18 Jason Amato Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:11.48
777 PB
19 Max Hardart Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:11.62
774 PB
20 Yubo Jin Phoenix Swimming logo 2:12.46
761
21 Ivan Dodor Executive Swim C logo 2:12.48
761 PB
22 Adrian Bankowski Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:12.56
717 PB
23 Raymond Li Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 2:12.66
715 PB
24 Cameron Marcus Green Mountain Aquatics logo 2:13.04
670 PB
25 Conner Lofstrom Gators Swim Club logo 2:13.24
748 PB
26 Ethan Mossi Gators Swim Club logo 2:13.44
729 PB
27 Alexander McCurdy Gators Swim Club logo 2:13.63
661
28 Robert Strycharz Kingfish Swimming logo 2:13.66
726 +3.3% SB
29 John Puksta Executive Swim C logo 2:14.30
689 +1.2% PB
30 Ty Hoffmann Gators Swim Club logo 2:14.39
730 PB
31 Nicholas Wang Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:15.05
703 PB
32 Benjamin Williams Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 2:15.11
676 PB
33 John Butera Gators Swim Club logo 2:15.20
787 +0.8% PB
34 Justin DiSanto Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:15.59
695 PB
34 Chad Buccella Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:15.59
695 PB
36 Jacob Crock Green Mountain Aquatics logo 2:15.62
668 PB
37 Kenneth Siu Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 2:15.86
691 PB
38 Marc Bourgeois Seacoast Swimming Association logo 2:15.88
664
39 William Kainen Upper Valley logo 2:16.27
700 PB
40 Ray Cerro Gators Swim Club logo 2:16.48
655 PB
41 Kevin Jiang Gators Swim Club logo 2:16.77
762 -2.8%
42 Duncan Collins Solo Acquatics logo 2:16.82
676 PB
43 Alex Argeros North Shore Swim logo 2:17.10
645 -2.2%
44 Erik Watka Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:17.20
756
45 Christian Garufi West/Nantucket S logo 2:17.24
603
46 Raymond Whittaer Commonwealth Swimming logo 2:17.78
747 PB
47 Jack Sparks Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 2:17.89
632
48 Noah Bedard Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 2:17.95
658
49 Ryan Shute Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:18.17
741 PB
50 Chris Rieseberg Upper Valley logo 2:18.19
654
51 Grant Dator Crimson Aquatics logo 2:19.04
641
52 Alexander Bielecki Phoenix Swimming logo 2:19.13
639 PB
53 Andy Wei Gators Swim Club logo 2:19.32
723 PB
54 James Randall Phoenix Swimming logo 2:19.59
606 PB
55 Daniel Zhou Seacoast Swimming Association logo 2:19.90
562
56 Lucas Haddad Bulldog Aquatic logo 2:20.95
611 PB
57 Jack Szyluk Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 2:21.48
603
58 Justin Clark Gators Swim Club logo 2:23.66
587 +0.7% PB
59 Bryce Hunt Sailfish Swim Te logo 2:24.95
551 PB
60 Henry Boccone Schuur Commonwealth Swimming logo 2:26.69
612 PB
61 Eddie Wang Patriot Swim Club (Massachusetts) logo 2:30.84
481
Besjon Rexha Crimson Aquatics logo NS
Connor Richard Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo NS
Carson Christuk unattached NS
Marcel Liu Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo NS