Site logo

New England Senior Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo 47.68
965 PB
2 Coley Sullivan unattached 48.56
905
3 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logo 48.57
905 PB
4 Jack Warden Solo Acquatics logo 48.98
901 +1.4% PB
5 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logo 50.25
840 PB
6 Colin Arwood unattached 50.61
807
7 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo 51.05
836 -1.0%
8 Ethan O'Connor Bayside-RI logo 51.54
780 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Colin Curtin unattached 51.32
773
10 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 51.75
770 PB
11 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logo 51.93
795 +4.7% PB
12 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logo 51.97
793
13 Tommy Russell Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 51.98
793 PB
14 Alexey kolishchak Gators Swim Club logo 52.32
777 PB
15 Jacob Hack Seacoast Swimming Association logo 52.35
776 PB
16 Matt McDonald Gators Swim Club logo 52.57
766
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Mitch Lockwood North Shore Swim logo 52.14
736 +5.1% PB
18 Andrew Lapin Commonwealth Swimming logo 52.45
721 +0.4% PB
19 Sam Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 52.79
756 -0.2%
20 CJ Sheldon unattached 52.81
809 PB
21 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logo 52.82
721 PB
22 Colin Allen Executive Swim C logo 53.20
704 PB
23 Alex Pecze Gators Swim Club logo 53.55
722 PB
24 Nathan Delisle Bluefish Swim Cl logo 54.03
902 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logo 48.57
905 PB
2 Coley Sullivan unattached 49.26
871
3 Jack Warden Solo Acquatics logo 49.67
868 +0.0% PB
4 Colin Arwood unattached 49.70
850 PB
5 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo 49.74
864 PB
6 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl logo 50.60
823 PB
7 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo 51.74
804 -2.4%
8 Ethan O'Connor Bayside-RI logo 51.75
770
9 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 51.93
762 PB
10 Colin Curtin unattached 51.95
744
11 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logo 52.18
783 +4.2% PB
12 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logo 52.23
781
13 Tommy Russell Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 52.38
774
14 Jacob Hack Seacoast Swimming Association logo 52.40
773 PB
15 Matt McDonald Gators Swim Club logo 52.47
770
16 Alexey kolishchak Gators Swim Club logo 52.50
769 PB
17 Mitch Lockwood North Shore Swim logo 52.71
710 +4.0% PB
18 Sam Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 52.98
747 -0.6%
19 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logo 53.21
704 PB
20 Andrew Lapin Commonwealth Swimming logo 53.25
685 -1.1%
21 Colin Allen Executive Swim C logo 53.39
696 PB
22 Alex Pecze Gators Swim Club logo 53.62
719 PB
23 CJ Sheldon unattached 53.65
771 PB
24 Nathan Delisle Bluefish Swim Cl logo 53.75
914 PB
25 Ethan Zheng Gators Swim Club logo 53.80
764 +0.5% PB
26 Christian Vendetti Firefish logo 53.81
677 PB
27 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logo 53.82
660
28 Vincent Downs-Honey Gators Swim Club logo 53.85
659
28 Chance Yan Metro Area Life Time Swimming logo 53.85
708 PB
30 Lucas Hodgson Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 53.89
814 +4.7% PB
31 Colby Vieira Bluefish Swim Cl logo 53.97
670 PB
32 Chris Chumbley Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 54.05
666
33 Brian Coleman YMCA of the North Shore logo 54.16
748 PB
34 Erik Watka Bluefish Swim Cl logo 54.17
802 PB
35 Matthew Rantala Executive Swim C logo 54.50
630 PB
36 Bryan Zapata Envious logo 54.57
785 PB
37 Anthony xue Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 54.64
674 PB
37 Kyle Won Gators Swim Club logo 54.64
727
37 Justin Clark Gators Swim Club logo 54.64
727 +2.0% PB
40 Marcel Liu Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 54.67
874
41 Brady Dixon Solo Acquatics logo 54.79
721
42 Dillane Wehbe unattached 54.93
612 +0.9% PB
42 James Taaffe West/Nantucket S logo 54.93
628 PB
44 McGovern Brown Bulldog Aquatic logo 54.99
659 PB
45 Mario Rodriguez Santana Executive Swim C logo 55.08
655 +2.0% PB
45 Yanis Benadouda Bayside-RI logo 55.08
655 +1.4% PB
47 Justin Papagelis United Swim Club (MA) logo 55.29
646
48 Jack Sparks Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 55.63
598 +6.2% PB
49 John Walden Bluefish Swim Cl logo 55.74
593 PB
50 Robert Strycharz Kingfish Swimming logo 56.00
615 +3.8% SB
51 Nate Coleman Bluefish Swim Cl logo 56.08
720 PB
52 Elliot Limanek Green Mountain Aquatics logo 56.67
555 PB
53 Mason Pomroy Phoenix Swimming logo 56.78
583 +2.6% PB
54 Zach Safford Executive Swim C logo 57.06
538 -2.0%
55 Andrew Han Upper Valley logo 57.19
533
56 Jake Eastman United Swim Club (MA) logo 57.42
524
57 Nicholas Wang Bluefish Swim Cl logo 58.25
523 PB
58 Thomas Denton Green Mountain Aquatics logo 58.31
627 PB
59 Marc Bourgeois Seacoast Swimming Association logo 59.85
428
Landon Him Bluefish Swim Cl logo DQ
Thomas Lewis Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo NS
Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logo NS
Brendan Lee Badger Swim Club (NY) logo NS