Site logo

FHSAA 4A State Championship

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

Top Swims

Rank Name Team Event Time
1 Robert Finke Countryside logo Countryside 500 Y Free 4:18.74
2 Robert Finke Countryside logo Countryside 200 Y IM 1:47.41
3 Gabe Parnell Lake Brantley logo Lake Brantley 200 Y IM 1:47.50
4 Mason Wilby F.w. Buchholz logo F.w. Buchholz 100 Y Fly 48.14
5 Mason Wilby F.w. Buchholz logo F.w. Buchholz 100 Y Fly 48.12
6 Kyle DiMatteo Park Vista logo Park Vista 100 Y Free 44.45
7 Julian Hill F.w. Buchholz logo F.w. Buchholz 200 Y Free 1:37.68
8 Gabe Parnell Lake Brantley logo Lake Brantley 100 Y Breast 56.07
9 Nick Hackett Fleming Island logo Fleming Island 100 Y Fly 48.89
10 Mason Wilby F.w. Buchholz logo F.w. Buchholz 100 Y Back 49.50
11 Robert Finke Countryside logo Countryside 500 Y Free 4:25.16
12 Joey Licht Countryside logo Countryside 100 Y Back 49.44
13 Brendan Firlie Riverview (Sarasota) logo Riverview (Sarasota) 500 Y Free 4:25.59
14 Joey Licht Countryside logo Countryside 100 Y Back 49.56
15 Kyle DiMatteo Park Vista logo Park Vista 100 Y Free 44.78
16 Gabe Parnell Lake Brantley logo Lake Brantley 200 Y IM 1:49.91
17 Mason Wilby F.w. Buchholz logo F.w. Buchholz 100 Y Back 49.58
18 Joey Licht Countryside logo Countryside 200 Y IM 1:50.10
19 Kyle DiMatteo Park Vista logo Park Vista 50 Y Free 20.42
20 Brendan Firlie Riverview (Sarasota) logo Riverview (Sarasota) 200 Y Free 1:38.57
21 Nick Hackett Fleming Island logo Fleming Island 100 Y Fly 49.33
22 Kyle DiMatteo Park Vista logo Park Vista 50 Y Free 20.54
23 Julian Hill F.w. Buchholz logo F.w. Buchholz 500 Y Free 4:28.31
24 Brett Riley Riverview (Sarasota) logo Riverview (Sarasota) 200 Y IM 1:50.97
25 Joey Licht Countryside logo Countryside 200 Y IM 1:51.12
26 Hector Rodriguez Winter Park logo Winter Park 100 Y Breast 56.88
27 Riverview (Sarasota) (A) Riverview (Sarasota) logo Riverview (Sarasota) 400 Y Free Relay 3:05.23
28 Gabe Parnell Lake Brantley logo Lake Brantley 100 Y Breast 56.88
29 Nick Hackett Fleming Island logo Fleming Island 200 Y Free 1:39.61
30 Brendan Firlie Riverview (Sarasota) logo Riverview (Sarasota) 500 Y Free 4:29.21
31 Carlos Vasquez Saint Thomas Aquinas logo Saint Thomas Aquinas 100 Y Fly 49.71
32 Daniel Varon Treasure Coast logo Treasure Coast 100 Y Breast 57.01
33 Teolio Darias Miami Senior logo Miami Senior 100 Y Breast 57.15
34 Hector Rodriguez Winter Park logo Winter Park 100 Y Breast 57.30
35 Brett Riley Riverview (Sarasota) logo Riverview (Sarasota) 100 Y Back 50.60
36 Robert Finke Countryside logo Countryside 200 Y IM 1:51.73
37 Brett Riley Riverview (Sarasota) logo Riverview (Sarasota) 100 Y Back 50.61
38 Teolio Darias Miami Senior logo Miami Senior 100 Y Breast 57.25
39 Nico Hernandez-Tome Riverview (Sarasota) logo Riverview (Sarasota) 500 Y Free 4:30.74
40 Julian Hill F.w. Buchholz logo F.w. Buchholz 200 Y Free 1:40.20
41 Nick Hackett Fleming Island logo Fleming Island 200 Y Free 1:40.33
42 Brandon Vives Christopher Columbus logo Christopher Columbus 200 Y IM 1:52.00
43 Brendan Firlie Riverview (Sarasota) logo Riverview (Sarasota) 200 Y Free 1:40.38
44 Brett Riley Riverview (Sarasota) logo Riverview (Sarasota) 200 Y IM 1:51.94
45 Fleming Island (A) Fleming Island logo Fleming Island 400 Y Free Relay 3:07.30
46 Lake Brantley (A) Lake Brantley logo Lake Brantley 200 Y Medley Relay 1:33.72
47 Lake Brantley (A) Lake Brantley logo Lake Brantley 400 Y Free Relay 3:07.11
48 Fleming Island (A) Fleming Island logo Fleming Island 400 Y Free Relay 3:07.28
49 Carlos Vasquez Saint Thomas Aquinas logo Saint Thomas Aquinas 100 Y Fly 50.12
50 Brandon Vives Christopher Columbus logo Christopher Columbus 100 Y Fly 50.24