Site logo

FHSAA 4A State Championship

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Robert Finke Countryside logoCountryside 1:47.41
166 +4.8% PB
2 Gabe Parnell Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 1:47.50
165 +6.3% PB
3 Brett Riley Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 1:50.97
150 +2.5% PB
4 Joey Licht Countryside logoCountryside 1:51.12
150 +2.5% PB
5 Brandon Vives Christopher Columbus logoChristopher Columbus 1:53.62
139 +3.3% SB
6 Jeremy Rockaway Oviedo logoOviedo 1:55.06
134 +0.4% PB
7 Juan Zapata Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 1:55.28
133 -0.0%
8 Nate Boccuzzo Apopka logoApopka 1:55.53
132 +2.9% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Wesley Hyde West Port logoWest Port 1:55.96
130 +3.3% PB
10 Yashar Pourmoghadam Winter Park logoWinter Park 1:57.74
124 +2.2% SB
11 Tommy Nagle H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 1:57.77
123 +1.5% PB
12 Ryan Gibbons Oviedo logoOviedo 1:58.98
119 +0.2% PB
13 Parker Schmidt Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 1:59.06
119 -0.4%
14 Kyle Smithers Duncan Fletcher logoDuncan Fletcher 1:59.32
118 +1.4% PB
15 Leo Mateus Everglades logoEverglades 2:00.99
112 +0.2% PB
16 Nick Mirsaderov Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 2:02.34
107 -0.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Gabe Parnell Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 1:49.91
155 +4.2% PB
2 Joey Licht Countryside logoCountryside 1:50.10
154 +3.4% PB
3 Robert Finke Countryside logoCountryside 1:51.73
147 +0.9% SB
4 Brett Riley Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 1:51.94
146 +1.7% SB
5 Brandon Vives Christopher Columbus logoChristopher Columbus 1:52.00
146 +4.7% SB
6 Jeremy Rockaway Oviedo logoOviedo 1:55.24
133 +0.2% PB
7 Juan Zapata Saint Thomas Aquinas logoSaint Thomas Aquinas 1:55.31
133 -0.1%
8 Nate Boccuzzo Apopka logoApopka 1:56.38
129 +2.2% SB
9 Wesley Hyde West Port logoWest Port 1:56.58
128 +2.8% PB
10 Yashar Pourmoghadam Winter Park logoWinter Park 1:57.34
125 +2.5% PB
11 Ryan Gibbons Oviedo logoOviedo 1:58.12
122 +0.9% PB
12 Parker Schmidt Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 1:58.53
121 +0.1% PB
13 Nick Mirsaderov Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 1:59.56
117 +1.6% PB
14 Leo Mateus Everglades logoEverglades 2:00.04
115 +1.0% PB
15 Kyle Smithers Duncan Fletcher logoDuncan Fletcher 2:00.11
115 +0.8% PB
16 Tommy Nagle H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 2:00.33
114 -0.6%
17 Reed Harris Saint Petersburg logoSaint Petersburg 2:01.08
111 -1.2%
18 Dominic Bono Coral Reef logoCoral Reef 2:01.12
111 -0.7%
19 Jake Moretti East Ridge logoEast Ridge 2:01.14
111 +0.0% PB
20 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter logoJupiter 2:01.32
111 -0.1%
21 Ryan Rosal Countryside logoCountryside 2:01.76
109 -0.8%
22 Bryan Quintero Miami Beach Senior logoMiami Beach Senior 2:02.08
108 -0.5%
23 Alejandro Timp G Holmes Braddock Sr logoG Holmes Braddock Sr 2:02.40
107 -1.8%
24 Daniel Perez Freedom (Orlando) logoFreedom (Orlando) 2:03.72
102 -3.2%