Site logo

FHSAA 4A State Championship

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gabe Parnell Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 56.07
156 +4.5% PB
2 Hector Rodriguez Winter Park logoWinter Park 56.88
150 +2.0% PB
3 Daniel Varon Treasure Coast logoTreasure Coast 57.01
149 +5.1% PB
4 Teolio Darias Miami Senior logoMiami Senior 57.15
148 +5.1% PB
5 Nate Boccuzzo Apopka logoApopka 58.01
142 +3.3% PB
6 Tommy Nagle H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 58.54
138 +0.8% PB
7 Brandon Cheong F.w. Buchholz logoF.w. Buchholz 58.85
136 -1.2%
8 Zane Richardson Strawberry Crest logoStrawberry Crest 59.49
131 +0.5% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Robert Haywood Strawberry Crest logoStrawberry Crest 59.32
132 +3.1% PB
10 Cameron Claytor Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 1:00.13
127 +1.7% PB
11 Reed Harris Saint Petersburg logoSaint Petersburg 1:00.31
126 +1.9% PB
12 Michael Hartshorne Jupiter logoJupiter 1:00.45
125 -0.2%
13 Colby Garthwaite George Jenkins logoGeorge Jenkins 1:00.70
123 +1.2% PB
14 Matthew Schwan Lake Howell logoLake Howell 1:00.75
123 -0.6%
15 David Carrasquillo Oviedo logoOviedo 1:00.91
122 +0.7% SB
16 Samuel Florey Duncan Fletcher logoDuncan Fletcher 1:01.19
120 -1.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gabe Parnell Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 56.88
150 +3.2% PB
2 Teolio Darias Miami Senior logoMiami Senior 57.25
147 +4.9% PB
3 Hector Rodriguez Winter Park logoWinter Park 57.30
147 +1.3% PB
4 Daniel Varon Treasure Coast logoTreasure Coast 57.47
145 +4.4% PB
5 Brandon Cheong F.w. Buchholz logoF.w. Buchholz 57.62
144 +0.9% PB
6 Tommy Nagle H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 57.84
143 +1.9% PB
7 Nate Boccuzzo Apopka logoApopka 57.86
143 +3.6% PB
8 Zane Richardson Strawberry Crest logoStrawberry Crest 59.22
133 +0.9% SB
9 Robert Haywood Strawberry Crest logoStrawberry Crest 59.74
130 +2.4% PB
10 Matthew Schwan Lake Howell logoLake Howell 1:00.15
127 +0.4% PB
11 Michael Hartshorne Jupiter logoJupiter 1:00.16
127 +0.3% PB
12 David Carrasquillo Oviedo logoOviedo 1:00.17
127 +2.0% PB
13 Cameron Claytor Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 1:00.50
125 +1.0% PB
14 Colby Garthwaite George Jenkins logoGeorge Jenkins 1:00.62
124 +1.3% PB
15 Samuel Florey Duncan Fletcher logoDuncan Fletcher 1:00.68
123 -0.6%
16 Reed Harris Saint Petersburg logoSaint Petersburg 1:00.76
123 +1.2% PB
17 Parker Schmidt Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 1:01.05
121 +1.4% PB
19 Chasen Dubs Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 1:01.09
121 +0.4% PB
18 Pablo Murillo Cypress Bay logoCypress Bay 1:01.09
121 -0.5%
20 Aye Chan San Tun Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 1:01.30
119 +0.6% PB
21 Kenneth Chism Mandarin logoMandarin 1:01.37
119 -2.0%
22 Andres Vega Olympia logoOlympia 1:01.75
117 +0.5% PB
23 Ryan Rosal Countryside logoCountryside 1:02.07
115 -0.6%
24 Jose Hermida Coral Reef logoCoral Reef 1:02.44
112 -1.3%