Site logo

FHSAA 4A State Championship

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Isabel Ivey F.w. Buchholz 1:00.99
 
173 +4.1% PB
2 Leah Gentry-Tuney Freedom (Orlando) 1:04.77
 
145 -0.1%
3 Paige MacEachern Boca Raton 1:05.10
 
143 +2.1% PB
4 Caroline Rossi H.B. Plant 1:05.44
 
140 +2.7% PB
5 Victoria Miyamoto Boca Raton 1:05.62
 
139 +0.1% SB
6 Morgan Austrich H.B. Plant 1:06.97
 
130 +0.5% PB
7 Tara Cabiling Palm Harbor University 1:07.30
 
128 -1.5%
8 Shannon Hagmaier Lake Brantley 1:08.20
 
123 -0.4%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Jennifer Rodriguez Hialeah Gardens 1:06.57
 
133 -0.1%
10 Molly Golding Cooper City 1:06.84
 
131 +0.6% PB
11 Brooke Brennan Oviedo 1:07.13
 
129 +2.2% PB
12 Ryan Flynn Forest Hill 1:07.18
 
129 +0.6% SB
13 Ana Dunn Palm Harbor University 1:07.21
 
129 +1.7% SB
14 Kelly Harris Saint Petersburg 1:07.64
 
126 -0.8%
15 Catarina Sterlacci H.B. Plant 1:07.78
 
125 +0.5% SB
16 Alyssa Nagle H.B. Plant 1:08.00
 
124 -0.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Isabel Ivey F.w. Buchholz 1:03.47
 
154 +0.2% PB
2 Paige MacEachern Boca Raton 1:04.51
 
147 +3.0% PB
3 Leah Gentry-Tuney Freedom (Orlando) 1:05.28
 
142 -0.9%
4 Victoria Miyamoto Boca Raton 1:05.53
 
140 +0.2% SB
5 Tara Cabiling Palm Harbor University 1:05.75
 
138 +0.8% PB
6 Caroline Rossi H.B. Plant 1:05.85
 
138 +2.1% PB
7 Morgan Austrich H.B. Plant 1:06.28
 
135 +1.5% PB
8 Shannon Hagmaier Lake Brantley 1:06.56
 
133 +2.1% PB
9 Jennifer Rodriguez Hialeah Gardens 1:06.65
 
132 -0.2%
10 Molly Golding Cooper City 1:06.90
 
131 +0.5% PB
10 Ana Dunn Palm Harbor University 1:06.90
 
131 +2.1% SB
12 Brooke Brennan Oviedo 1:07.00
 
130 +2.4% PB
13 Ryan Flynn Forest Hill 1:07.25
 
129 +0.5% SB
14 Kelly Harris Saint Petersburg 1:07.43
 
127 -0.5%
15 Alyssa Nagle H.B. Plant 1:07.60
 
126 +0.3% PB
16 Catarina Sterlacci H.B. Plant 1:07.87
 
125 +0.4% SB
17 Michaela Avedisian Jupiter 1:08.01
 
124 -0.8%
18 Grace Khunduang West Orange 1:08.17
 
123 +0.7% SB
19 Brooke Shell Timber Creek 1:08.20
 
123 +1.6% PB
20 Kelsey Thurin Palm Harbor University 1:08.47
 
121 +0.8% PB
21 Gina Fimiano Saint Thomas Aquinas 1:08.85
 
119 +0.5% PB
22 Madison Rupe F.w. Buchholz 1:08.89
 
118 +0.9% PB
23 Eva Wolpert Winter Park 1:09.13
 
117 -0.3%
24 Emily Loefgren Lakewood Ranch Senior 1:09.34
 
116 -1.7%