Site logo

FHSAA 4A State Championship

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

400 Free Relay Women

Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 F.w. Buchholz F.w. Buchholz
  1. Isabel Ivey
  2. Kirschtine Balbuena
  3. Georgia Bates
  4. Talia Bates
3:24.16
 
157
2 H.B. Plant H.B. Plant
  1. Sidney Whitfield
  2. Morgan Tankersley
  3. Ella Bathurst
  4. Ella Marlow
3:25.81
 
153
3 Oviedo Oviedo
  1. Carlie Rose
  2. Jaden Herbet
  3. Emma Stewart
  4. Abby Gibbons
3:32.33
 
138
4 Riverview (Sarasota) Riverview (Sarasota)
  1. Savannah Barr
  2. Christina Cianciolo
  3. Kirsten Hobson
  4. Luci Lozano
3:32.72
 
137
5 Winter Park Winter Park
  1. Caroline Cooper
  2. Moriah Freitas
  3. Lucy Jahn
  4. Brooke Nicholas
3:33.27
 
136
6 Seminole Seminole
  1. Ashlyn Jones
  2. Olivia Ciancimino
  3. Ashley Kephart
  4. Anna Freyman
3:33.44
 
135
7 Palm Harbor University Palm Harbor University
  1. Ally Swan
  2. Christina Neri
  3. Stephanie Hernandez
  4. Alexis Hernandez-Flores
3:34.84
 
132
8 Sarasota Sarasota
  1. Victoria Holcomb
  2. Mercedes Traba
  3. Isabel Traba
  4. Elizabeth Voronina
3:35.82
 
130
9 George Steinbrenner George Steinbrenner
  1. Alexis Mulvihill
  2. Justine Answeeney
  3. Mackenzie Hall
  4. Taylor Holmes
3:37.34
 
127
10 West Orange West Orange
  1. Elizabeth Cottle
  2. Addison Russo
  3. Rhiannon Driscoll
  4. Grace Khunduang
3:37.41
 
126
11 Lakewood Ranch Senior Lakewood Ranch Senior
  1. Haille Bogumil
  2. Emily Massengale
  3. Suzanne Aguirre
  4. Keely Radloff
3:38.12
 
125
12 Newsome Newsome
  1. Klaudia Greer
  2. Leslie Peterson
  3. Raquel Janes
  4. Edith Somrah
3:38.49
 
124
13 Cypress Bay Cypress Bay
  1. Paige Lane
  2. Ulrike Tovilla
  3. Jacqueline Lugo
  4. Gabrianna Banks
3:38.59
 
124
14 Mandarin Mandarin
  1. Kameryn Mallinson
  2. Kate Dingfield
  3. Alyssa Viner
  4. Victoria Ortiz
3:38.85
 
123
15 Countryside Countryside
  1. Abby Licht
  2. Abby Taugner
  3. Lia deAlvarez
  4. Summer Osborne
3:40.59
 
120
16 Jupiter Jupiter
  1. Gianna Tuzeo
  2. Michaela Avedisian
  3. Hannah Thomas
  4. Erika Wesch
3:42.08
 
117