Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Park Vista
|
Park Vista | SR | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Neeley
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | SR | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Carey
Olympia
|
Olympia | JR | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Heinton
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | JR | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Roubicek
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SR | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Cole Parnell
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SO | 13 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Robert Frankenstein
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SR | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Ackerson
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SR | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Juan Serna
West Broward
|
West Broward | SO | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
Lake Worth
|
Lake Worth | SR | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Nicholas Dworet
Marjory Stoneman Douglas
|
Marjory Stoneman Douglas | SR | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Elijah Wheeler
Deland
|
Deland | SR | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Andy Rivera-Maldonado
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | JR | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Shea Outlaw
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | SR | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Kyle Tatton
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SR | 2 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Brandon Cheong
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | JR | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Park Vista
|
Park Vista | SR | 149 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Neeley
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | SR | 140 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Heinton
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | JR | 137 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Carey
Olympia
|
Olympia | JR | 135 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Robert Frankenstein
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SR | 132 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Ackerson
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | SR | 130 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Roubicek
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SR | 128 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Cole Parnell
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SO | 128 | +2.1% | SB | |
9 |
Juan Serna
West Broward
|
West Broward | SO | 127 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Shea Outlaw
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | SR | 126 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Dworet
Marjory Stoneman Douglas
|
Marjory Stoneman Douglas | SR | 126 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
Lake Worth
|
Lake Worth | SR | 124 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Andy Rivera-Maldonado
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | JR | 124 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Elijah Wheeler
Deland
|
Deland | SR | 123 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Tatton
Boca Raton
|
Boca Raton | SR | 121 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Brandon Cheong
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | JR | 121 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Joey Burns
Countryside
|
Countryside | FR | 119 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Payton Poore
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | – | 118 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Jake Connery
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SR | 116 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Robert Wilson
Cooper City
|
Cooper City | – | 115 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Nicholas Fedotov
Miami Beach Senior
|
Miami Beach Senior | JR | 115 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Aaron Reiser
Spanish River
|
Spanish River | JR | 115 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Leonardo Manrique
Cypress Bay
|
Cypress Bay | SR | 113 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Alejandro Gonzalez
South Dade Senior
|
South Dade Senior | SR | 113 | -0.4% |