Site logo

FHSAA 4A State Championship

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

50 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kyle DiMatteo Park Vista logoPark Vista 20.42
154 +2.2% PB
2 Jack Neeley Fleming Island logoFleming Island 21.10
140 +2.6% PB
3 Luke Carey Olympia logoOlympia 21.31
136 +1.6% PB
4 Andrew Heinton Fleming Island logoFleming Island 21.43
134 +1.2% PB
5 Jordan Roubicek East Ridge logoEast Ridge 21.57
131 +1.6% PB
6 Cole Parnell Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 21.62
130 +2.0% SB
7 Robert Frankenstein Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 21.64
130 +1.6% PB
8 Ryan Ackerson Seminole logoSeminole 21.74
128 -0.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Juan Serna West Broward logoWest Broward 21.54
132 +1.1% PB
10 Charles Gijsendorfer Lake Worth logoLake Worth 21.56
131 -0.3%
11 Nicholas Dworet Douglas (Parkland) logoDouglas (Parkland) 21.62
130 +0.7% PB
12 Elijah Wheeler Deland logoDeland 21.85
126 +2.5% PB
13 Andy Rivera-Maldonado Seminole logoSeminole 21.95
124 0.0%
14 Shea Outlaw Spruce Creek logoSpruce Creek 21.97
124 -0.0%
15 Kyle Tatton Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 22.01
123 +0.5% SB
16 Brandon Cheong F.w. Buchholz logoF.w. Buchholz 22.37
116 -1.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kyle DiMatteo Park Vista logoPark Vista 20.54
152 +1.7% PB
2 Jack Neeley Fleming Island logoFleming Island 20.97
143 +3.2% PB
3 Andrew Heinton Fleming Island logoFleming Island 21.14
140 +2.5% PB
4 Luke Carey Olympia logoOlympia 21.24
138 +1.9% PB
5 Robert Frankenstein Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 21.38
135 +2.8% PB
6 Ryan Ackerson Seminole logoSeminole 21.50
133 +0.7% PB
7 Cole Parnell Lake Brantley logoLake Brantley 21.59
131 +2.1% SB
7 Jordan Roubicek East Ridge logoEast Ridge 21.59
131 +1.5% PB
9 Juan Serna West Broward logoWest Broward 21.63
130 +0.6% PB
10 Shea Outlaw Spruce Creek logoSpruce Creek 21.70
129 +1.2% PB
11 Nicholas Dworet Douglas (Parkland) logoDouglas (Parkland) 21.71
129 +0.3% PB
12 Charles Gijsendorfer Lake Worth logoLake Worth 21.78
127 -1.3%
13 Andy Rivera-Maldonado Seminole logoSeminole 21.82
127 +0.6% PB
14 Elijah Wheeler Deland logoDeland 21.88
125 +2.3% PB
15 Kyle Tatton Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 21.98
124 +0.6% SB
15 Brandon Cheong F.w. Buchholz logoF.w. Buchholz 21.98
124 +0.4% PB
17 Joey Burns Countryside logoCountryside 22.09
122 +1.3% PB
18 Payton Poore Seminole logoSeminole 22.16
120 -0.4%
19 Jake Connery H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 22.22
119 -0.6%
20 Robert Wilson Cooper City logoCooper City 22.29
118 -0.8%
20 Nicholas Fedotov Miami Beach Senior logoMiami Beach Senior 22.29
118 +0.4% PB
22 Aaron Reiser Spanish River logoSpanish River 22.31
118 -0.6%
23 Leonardo Manrique Cypress Bay logoCypress Bay 22.40
116 +0.1% PB
24 Alejandro Gonzalez South Dade Senior logoSouth Dade Senior 22.42
116 -0.4%