Site logo

2017 California CIF Southern - Div 2 Section Championships

  • Completed
  • May. 08–13, 2017
  • SCY
  • Riverside, CA

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Mikki Thompson Ayala logoAyala 1:59.63
165 +0.1% PB
2 Alexis Margett Glendora logoGlendora 2:00.68
161 +0.9% SB
3 Courtney Tseng Sunny Hills logoSunny Hills 2:02.00
155 +1.4% PB
4 Autumn D'Arcy Redlands East Valley logoRedlands East Valley 2:03.13
150 +1.4% PB
5 Kathleen Gani Diamond Bar logoDiamond Bar 2:03.70
148 -0.4%
6 Kelsey Lloyd Diamond Bar logoDiamond Bar 2:04.13
146 +0.8% PB
7 Mckayla Sanchez Temecula Valley logoTemecula Valley 2:04.75
144 +0.2% SB
8 Jaqueline Basham Glendora logoGlendora 2:04.78
144 +1.0% PB
9 Sidney Shimomura Foothill (Santa Ana) logoFoothill (Santa Ana) 2:06.64
136 +0.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
10 Rachel Taylor Crean Lutheran South logoCrean Lutheran South 2:05.37
141 +2.6% SB
11 Gabi Icheva Crescenta Valley logoCrescenta Valley 2:06.68
136 +0.6% PB
12 Gisel Olvera Glendora logoGlendora 2:07.24
134 +0.8% SB
13 Samantha Nickell Redlands East Valley logoRedlands East Valley 2:07.38
134 +1.0% PB
14 Isabella Magalong Long Beach Poly-tech logoLong Beach Poly-tech 2:07.61
133 -0.8%
15 Caroline Judson Los Osos logoLos Osos 2:07.77
132 -0.4%
16 Katie Barnhill Mira Costa logoMira Costa 2:10.14
123 -0.0%
17 Riley Smith Santiago (Corona) logoSantiago (Corona) 2:11.11
120 -2.1%
18 Fion Quach Long Beach Poly-tech logoLong Beach Poly-tech 2:12.18
116 -1.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Alexis Margett Glendora logoGlendora 2:01.16
159 +0.5% SB
2 Mikki Thompson Ayala logoAyala 2:01.72
156 -1.6%
3 Autumn D'Arcy Redlands East Valley logoRedlands East Valley 2:02.72
152 +1.7% PB
4 Courtney Tseng Sunny Hills logoSunny Hills 2:03.39
149 +0.2% PB
5 Kathleen Gani Diamond Bar logoDiamond Bar 2:04.05
147 -0.6%
6 Jaqueline Basham Glendora logoGlendora 2:04.69
144 +1.0% PB
7 Mckayla Sanchez Temecula Valley logoTemecula Valley 2:04.89
143 +0.1% SB
8 Kelsey Lloyd Diamond Bar logoDiamond Bar 2:05.55
141 -0.3%
9 Sidney Shimomura Foothill (Santa Ana) logoFoothill (Santa Ana) 2:05.63
140 +1.1% PB
10 Gisel Olvera Glendora logoGlendora 2:06.31
138 +1.5% PB
11 Samantha Nickell Redlands East Valley logoRedlands East Valley 2:06.94
135 +1.4% PB
12 Isabella Magalong Long Beach Poly-tech logoLong Beach Poly-tech 2:07.11
135 -0.4%
13 Rachel Taylor Crean Lutheran South logoCrean Lutheran South 2:07.17
134 +1.2% SB
14 Gabi Icheva Crescenta Valley logoCrescenta Valley 2:07.47
133 -0.0%
15 Caroline Judson Los Osos logoLos Osos 2:07.67
132 -0.3%
16 Katie Barnhill Mira Costa logoMira Costa 2:09.95
124 +0.1% SB
17 Fion Quach Long Beach Poly-tech logoLong Beach Poly-tech 2:10.03
124 +0.2% SB
18 Riley Smith Santiago (Corona) logoSantiago (Corona) 2:10.61
121 -1.7%
19 Maya Lee Sunny Hills logoSunny Hills 2:10.73
121 PB
20 Sydney Jackson Great Oak logoGreat Oak 2:11.41
119 -1.2%
21 Mikayla Jean Redlands East Valley logoRedlands East Valley 2:11.59
118 +2.8% SB
22 Gabriella Valenti Foothill (Santa Ana) logoFoothill (Santa Ana) 2:12.82
114 +0.9% PB
23 Trinity Uhls Murrieta Valley logoMurrieta Valley 2:13.23
112 -1.5%
24 Kimmy Park Crescenta Valley logoCrescenta Valley 2:13.29
112 +5.2% PB
25 Natalia Banos Oxford Academy logoOxford Academy 2:13.40
111 +0.5% PB
26 Kiana Hamada Redondo Union logoRedondo Union 2:13.47
111 +2.5% PB
27 Isabella Maclean-Cariello Millikan logoMillikan 2:13.89
110 +2.4% PB
28 LEAH JOHNSON Brea Olinda logoBrea Olinda 2:13.98
109 +1.2% SB
29 Nicole Harvey Sage Hill logoSage Hill 2:14.70
107
30 Cecilia Magnani Moorpark logoMoorpark 2:14.80
107 +3.0% SB
31 Erin Khong Lakewood logoLakewood 2:15.06
106 -0.1%
32 Isabella Fraire Ernest Righetti logoErnest Righetti 2:15.18
105 +0.7% PB
33 Lucido Siena Peninsula_SS logoPeninsula_SS 2:15.67
104
34 Brittany Lam Adolfo Camarillo logoAdolfo Camarillo 2:16.34
101 -2.1%
35 Alexa Melara Redlands East Valley logoRedlands East Valley 2:17.29
98
36 Vanda Mate Redondo Union logoRedondo Union 2:18.38
95 -0.9%