Site logo

Allegheny Mountain Junior Olympics

  • Completed
  • Mar. 05–08, 2020
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nico Butera Upper St Clair S logo 45.42
866 -1.2%
2 Cooper Luedde unattached 48.42
711 +2.8% PB
3 Alexander Roth Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood logo 48.98
684 +0.5% PB
4 Andrew Chiappetta M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 49.56
655 +1.0% PB
5 Nate Segall JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 49.75
616 PB
6 Justin Bogacz Pine Richland Aq logo 49.98
688 -1.4%
7 Nathaniel Ross Killer Whales Sw logo 50.14
680 +0.2% PB
8 Michael Grimenstein Upper St Clair S logo 50.23
593 -2.5%
9 Phong Tran Racer X Aquatics logo 50.52
558 -1.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nico Butera Upper St Clair S logo 46.18
826 -2.9%
2 Alex Grahor Allegheny North logo 46.65
749 +1.1% PB
3 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 46.80
741 -5.2%
4 Drew Holmes JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 47.50
757 +2.2% PB
5 Cooper Luedde unattached 48.69
698 +2.2% PB
6 Alexander Roth Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood logo 48.74
695 +1.0% PB
7 Jacob McCarran Allegheny North logo 49.05
680 -0.9%
8 Matthew Belch Hampton Dolphins logo 49.07
627 +8.9% PB
9 Max Skeen Seneca Valley Sw logo 49.14
624 +0.3% PB
10 JOSIAH SHAFFER Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood logo 49.31
616 +1.6% PB
11 Justin Manhollan Peters Township logo 49.34
636 +3.2% PB
12 Michael Grimenstein Upper St Clair S logo 49.50
628 -1.0%
13 Justin Bogacz Pine Richland Aq logo 49.52
710 -0.4%
14 Andrew Chiappetta M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 49.61
653 +0.9% PB
15 Nathaniel Ross Killer Whales Sw logo 49.67
703 +1.1% PB
16 Alec Haag Peters Township logo 49.83
612 -1.4%
17 Nate Segall JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 49.85
611 PB
18 Tim Compton Allegheny North logo 49.91
638 +1.6% SB
19 Gavin Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logo 49.92
691 +1.6% PB
20 Phong Tran Racer X Aquatics logo 49.93
586 -0.4%
21 Ryan McFaden JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 50.30
590 +0.7% SB
22 Chase Dustevich M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 50.33
671 -0.6%
23 Will Laubacher Pine Richland Aq logo 50.35
670 -1.1%
24 William Retsch Hampton Dolphins logo 50.44
666 +3.6% PB
25 Caden Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 50.51
580 -3.1%
26 Matthew Littleton Pine Richland Aq logo 50.62
657 +0.1% PB
27 Benjamin Winslow Killer Whales Sw logo 50.65
656 +1.7% PB
28 Zachary Lozowski Seneca Valley Sw logo 50.72
653 -1.0%
28 Matthew Turzai Allegheny North logo 50.72
570 -3.9%
30 Francis Walton Seneca Valley Sw logo 50.91
644 +2.1% PB
31 Audric Pastor Allegheny North logo 51.15
529 +2.4% SB
32 Michael Lintelman Upper St Clair S logo 51.17
549 -1.8%
32 Isaiah Raimondo JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 51.17
579 +2.1% PB
32 Dan Tanaskovic Hopewell Area Aq logo 51.17
528 -4.0%
35 Matthew Carper Pine Richland Aq logo 51.20
630 +0.6% PB
35 Richard Jensen Allegheny North logo 51.20
548 +0.9% PB
37 Marko Kosanovich Allegheny North logo 51.28
574 +5.5% PB
38 Caleb Kemp Steel City Aquatics logo 51.48
535 +4.5% PB
39 Joshua Galecki Allegheny North logo 51.49
535 -10.3%
40 Mike Pazuchanics Peters Township logo 51.59
530 -0.5%
41 Aleksey Schabanow Upper St Clair S logo 51.64
557 -2.5%
42 Branko Kosanovich Allegheny North logo 51.83
498 -13.2%
43 Matthew Stevens Seneca Valley Sw logo 51.85
548 +3.0% PB
44 Samuel Kline Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood logo 51.89
598 -1.4%
45 Allheim DeVan-Bey Pine Richland Aq logo 51.94
596 -0.3%
46 Alex Lepri Peters Township logo 52.00
511 +1.5% SB
47 Stewart Messer Allegheny North logo 52.06
590 -0.6%
48 Colin Spehar Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo 52.08
537 -0.1%
49 Shane Rupert Pine Richland Aq logo 52.16
534 +3.7% PB
50 Jack Coleman Cavalier Swim Cl logo 52.30
579 -1.8%
51 Primo Jenkins Monroeville Marl logo 52.37
576 +7.0% PB
52 James Aker Peters Township logo 52.44
492 +1.1% PB
53 Erik Tagg Upper St Clair S logo 52.49
519 +6.2% PB
54 Aidan Ochoa Racer X Aquatics logo 52.55
568 -2.7%
55 Jacob Yarosz Allegheny North logo 52.59
566 -0.3%
56 Parker Sterlitz Franklin Area Swim Team logo 52.62
565 PB
57 Owen Tekelenburg Seneca Valley Sw logo 52.71
509 +4.2% PB
58 David Dering Killer Whales Sw logo 52.75
507 +4.2% PB
59 R. J. Swanson Allegheny North logo 52.82
454 -8.9%
60 Hayden Klein Allegheny North logo 52.84
555 -0.6%
61 Ethan Song Allegheny North logo 52.93
470 -6.3%
62 Matvey Zoukovski Upper St Clair S logo 52.96
550 +1.0% PB
63 Andrew Murray M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 53.07
493 +0.0% PB
64 Holden Smith Killer Whales Sw logo 53.09
492 +1.0% PB
65 Jacob Burton M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 53.10
543 +2.4% PB
66 Ryan Black West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 53.13
490 -2.4%
67 Wenhan Lu Peters Township logo 53.54
473 +4.5% PB
68 Pace Zec Seneca Valley Sw logo 53.55
422 PB
69 Phillip Miller Upper St Clair S logo 53.57
471 +0.2% SB
70 Connor Anderson Seneca Valley Sw logo 53.78
433 +2.9% PB
71 Emmanuel Drappatz Killer Whales Sw logo 54.82
469 -1.6%
72 Jack Mickle Upper St Clair S logo 55.35
396 -2.9%
73 Brian Whitney Seneca Valley Sw logo 55.58
387 -3.1%
Tyler Tieppo Allegheny North logo NS
Noah Marini Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo NS
David Schlor Steel City Aquatics logo NS
Connor Frank M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Gannon Mellett Steel City Aquatics logo NS
Richie Donato Hampton Dolphins logo NS
Stefan Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo NS
Joel Robertson Steel City Aquatics logo NS

Filters