Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 10 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 8 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Phong Tran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | +5.5% | SB | |
5 |
Owen Tekelenburg
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Anderson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 3 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Retsch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 757 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 694 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 637 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Andrew White
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 696 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 693 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Connor Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 658 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Connor Anderson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 521 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Tekelenburg
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 528 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Wang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 581 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Phong Tran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 469 | +3.0% | SB | |
11 |
Andrew Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 489 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 506 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 504 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Nathaniel Ross
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 478 | -4.6% | ||
– |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Ochoa
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Winslow
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jay Kress
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 10 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Turner
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Drew Griffith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | – | PB | |
7 |
Pavel Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Reece Rupert
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Stutzman
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | +5.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 701 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Ben Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 685 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 625 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 614 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Turner
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 510 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Conner Alexander
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 502 | – | PB | |
8 |
Pavel Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 483 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 483 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Nathan Stutzman
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 466 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Reece Rupert
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 426 | – | PB | |
12 |
Drew Griffith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 406 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Lang
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 4 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 678 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 646 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 607 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 584 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 564 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Lang
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 544 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Mac Clark
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 725 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 651 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 615 | – | ||
4 |
Mac Clark
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 604 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Yatchenko
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 10 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Yatchenko
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 690 | – | ||
2 |
Odin Hsu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 632 | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |