Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Drew
STEEL
|
STEEL | 438 | +8.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 10 | +7.7% | PB | |
2 |
Eva Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | – | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Dani Hinkson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lainey Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Amelia Oates
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Izzy Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 469 | PB | |
– |
Janelle King
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 727 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Eva Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 711 | – | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 679 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Lainey Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 639 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 636 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Dani Hinkson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 634 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 628 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Amelia Oates
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 566 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 564 | +0.5% | SB | |
X |
Izzy Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 561 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mollie Massella
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 558 | -1.9% | ||
X |
Janelle King
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
13 |
Raely FaJohn
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 539 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Josie Daltorio
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 530 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Rayna Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 525 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Bryony Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 512 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Season Grant
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 494 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Dunn
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 462 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Shea Mahon
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 457 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Kovach
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 446 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Shelby Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 434 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Addison Tursky
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 246 | – | ||
– |
Sarah Anne Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 10 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Delaney Hunsinger
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Thea Siegel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Riley Shafer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 6 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Alli Schomaker
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 4 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ainsley MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 770 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Thea Siegel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Delaney Hunsinger
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 628 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Riley Shafer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 601 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 558 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Ainsley MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 510 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alli Schomaker
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 491 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 10 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Angelina Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Laine Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kendall Krenn
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anna Blodgett
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | +7.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ava Jochims
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 3 | +13.0% | PB | |
8 |
Maggie Maiers
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Charlotte Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Maddie Puthoff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | +6.8% | PB | |
X |
Scarlett Zolnak
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 520 | +5.7% | PB | |
X |
Ava Komoroski
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 511 | +4.6% | PB | |
X |
Avery Biltz
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 504 | +7.6% | PB | |
X |
Cam Brindza
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 495 | +1.9% | PB | |
X |
Cait MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 467 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 714 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Angelina Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 676 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 645 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Laine Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 642 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kendall Krenn
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 610 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anna Blodgett
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 585 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Maiers
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 579 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Charlotte Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 571 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ava Jochims
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 568 | +11.4% | PB | |
X |
Maddie Puthoff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | +4.3% | PB | |
X |
Avery Biltz
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 528 | +8.9% | PB | |
X |
Cam Brindza
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 524 | +3.5% | PB | |
X |
Scarlett Zolnak
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 510 | +5.2% | PB | |
X |
Cait MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 479 | +6.1% | PB | |
X |
Ava Komoroski
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 444 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney O'Toole
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 10 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney O'Toole
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 913 | +3.7% | PB |