Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 10 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Eva Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Josie Daltorio
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Mollie Massella
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Lainey Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Clare Posey
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Hanna Klingensmith
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 646 | +5.9% | PB | |
X |
Magdalena Hull
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 629 | +2.0% | PB | |
X |
Amelia Oates
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 627 | +3.5% | PB | |
X |
Abby Tweed
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 627 | +9.5% | PB | |
X |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 581 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 813 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Eva Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 786 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 695 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Mollie Massella
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 680 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Lainey Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 671 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 666 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Josie Daltorio
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 666 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 652 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Clare Posey
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 629 | -3.5% | ||
X |
Hanna Klingensmith
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 625 | +4.9% | PB | |
X |
Amelia Oates
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 614 | +2.8% | PB | |
X |
Magdalena Hull
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 610 | +1.1% | PB | |
X |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 597 | -0.1% | ||
X |
Abby Tweed
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 594 | +8.0% | PB | |
15 |
Izzy Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 593 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
May Coffman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 591 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Raely FaJohn
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 576 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Genevieve Cody
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 570 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Janelle King
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
20 |
Rayna Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 562 | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Kelly Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 526 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Maria Piraino
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 505 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Grace Kovach
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 493 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thea Siegel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 10 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Aliya Rassiane
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Addison Kass
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | +8.2% | PB | |
4 |
Riley Shafer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 6 | +8.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 759 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Thea Siegel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Shafer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 674 | +8.2% | PB | |
4 |
Addison Kass
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 654 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Aliya Rassiane
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 645 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa Darazio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 10 | – | ||
2 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Laine Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Maggie Maiers
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ava Jochims
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 5 | +15.9% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Blodgett
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kendall Krenn
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 3 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ava Komoroski
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Alessia Raman
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | +11.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Julia Tengowski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 502 | -5.2% | ||
X |
Scarlett Zolnak
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 495 | +4.3% | PB | |
X |
Cam Brindza
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 455 | -1.9% | ||
X |
Cait MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 429 | -5.2% | ||
X |
Jane Dering
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 410 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laine Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 691 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alexa Darazio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | – | ||
3 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 638 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Kendall Krenn
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 603 | +7.7% | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Maiers
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 567 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ava Jochims
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 556 | +14.8% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Blodgett
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 529 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alessia Raman
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 520 | +10.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ava Komoroski
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 518 | -1.3% | ||
X |
Julia Tengowski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 517 | -4.4% | ||
X |
Cait MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 512 | -0.5% | ||
X |
Cam Brindza
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 503 | +0.8% | PB | |
X |
Scarlett Zolnak
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 450 | +1.9% | PB | |
X |
Jane Dering
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 402 | -5.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney O'Toole
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 10 | -7.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney O'Toole
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 781 | -2.3% |