Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 8 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Zhu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Cal Cavlovic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Hoppe
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | +7.0% | PB | |
9 |
Stephen Bryant
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 613 | -0.5% | ||
X |
Sangay Lama
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 552 | +3.4% | PB | |
X |
Daniel Tabakov
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 508 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 794 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 706 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 703 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 655 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 599 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Zhu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 597 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Cal Cavlovic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 581 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Stephen Bryant
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 577 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Hoppe
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 572 | +6.9% | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Phillips
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 571 | – | ||
X |
Sangay Lama
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 565 | +4.0% | PB | |
X |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 541 | -3.9% | ||
X |
Daniel Tabakov
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 478 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Yoonyoung Cho
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 831 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 669 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Stetor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Chen
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 8 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
EJ Hankinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Tom Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sahil Singh
STEEL
|
STEEL | 5 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caden Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | +8.9% | PB | |
7 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 2 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Stetor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 754 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Alex Chen
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 679 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Tom Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
EJ Hankinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Sahil Singh
STEEL
|
STEEL | 539 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 492 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 468 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Caden Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 447 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Augustin Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | +6.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Augustin Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 636 | -0.8% |