Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 10 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 8 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Molly Gatesman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 5 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Abby Flood
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Gabrielle Webster
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ethena Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Riley Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 795 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 746 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 735 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 735 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Izzy Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 726 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 720 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Molly Gatesman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 712 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Abby Flood
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 675 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ashlee Toth
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 685 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Zoë Rebol
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 663 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Gabrielle Webster
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 667 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 663 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Mary Hoffman
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 664 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ethena Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 659 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Jordan Crupie
Hempfield Aqua Club
|
Hempfield Aqua Club | 655 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Riley Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 658 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Megan Smith
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 649 | +3.4% | SB | |
18 |
Elinor Connor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 625 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Haley Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 638 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Baily Trettel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 610 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Abby Rutkowski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 624 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Hannah Brewer
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 609 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Ava Barton
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 626 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Kristen Bedell
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 616 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Annabel Morrisard
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 599 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Emily Guffey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 595 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Natalie Eiben
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 610 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Maddie Becker
STEEL
|
STEEL | 591 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Emma Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 604 | +3.6% | SB | |
30 |
Julia Stutzman
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 601 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Caroline Wright
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 583 | -2.9% | ||
32 |
Blaire Gillespie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 599 | +1.7% | SB | |
33 |
Cassidy Sweeney
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 576 | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Meredith Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 568 | -4.3% | ||
35 |
Amanda McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 585 | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Emerson Hamilton
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 581 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Jensen Westrick
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 583 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Charlotte Jones
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 579 | +5.4% | SB | |
39 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 571 | +1.8% | SB | |
40 |
Vanesa Valli
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 567 | +3.0% | PB | |
41 |
Natalie Carlantonio
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 567 | +0.2% | SB | |
41 |
Sophi Fogle
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 567 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Jessica Stroh
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 545 | +2.3% | PB | |
43 |
Lily Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 560 | -5.0% | ||
45 |
Michaela Hinkson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 539 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Delaney Patterson
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 553 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Isabella Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 553 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Sydney Sweger
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 536 | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Brooke Glinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 549 | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Emma Wise
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 552 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Rachel Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 544 | -5.3% | ||
52 |
Kaitlyn Hilty
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 536 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Jenna Hayson
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 530 | +3.3% | PB | |
54 |
Paige Smaglo
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 527 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Stephanie Roman
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 527 | +1.1% | PB | |
56 |
Delaney Kennedy
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 525 | -5.1% | ||
57 |
Sophia Huwar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 522 | +1.4% | SB | |
58 |
Trinity Patterson
STEEL
|
STEEL | 521 | -2.4% | ||
59 |
Lily Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 519 | -0.2% | ||
60 |
Sophia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 512 | -0.6% | ||
60 |
Molly Giles
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 497 | – | PB | |
60 |
Madeline Harris
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 512 | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Anna Kohler
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 507 | +0.2% | SB | |
64 |
Edie Brush
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 509 | -1.7% | ||
65 |
Natalie Cox
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 507 | +0.8% | SB | |
66 |
Kate Wells
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 488 | +2.7% | SB | |
67 |
Nicole Susie
STEEL
|
STEEL | 499 | +0.1% | PB | |
68 |
Anissa Tekelenburg
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 479 | +2.8% | PB | |
69 |
Rachel Gitelman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 478 | -0.8% | ||
70 |
Chloe Kemp
STEEL
|
STEEL | 495 | +5.0% | PB | |
71 |
Caitlyn Moore
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 493 | +0.6% | SB | |
72 |
Chloe Fontanazza
Hempfield Aqua Club
|
Hempfield Aqua Club | 489 | -1.6% | ||
72 |
Natalie Double
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 489 | +0.7% | PB | |
74 |
Joey Testa
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 482 | -3.1% | ||
75 |
Marina Malacki
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 482 | 0.0% | ||
76 |
Emily Jackovic
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 477 | -0.1% | ||
77 |
Maddie Manczka
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 479 | +3.3% | SB | |
78 |
Olivia Yaremcho
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 476 | -2.7% | ||
79 |
Maya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 459 | +1.4% | SB | |
80 |
Andrea Hoffman
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 474 | +7.0% | SB | |
81 |
Emma Kolesar
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 469 | -3.2% | ||
82 |
Lizzy Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 470 | +4.0% | PB | |
83 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 452 | -0.3% | ||
84 |
Rita Khoury
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 469 | 0.0% | ||
85 |
Mikayla Tieppo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 466 | -2.0% | ||
86 |
Delaney Molinero
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 448 | +0.4% | SB | |
87 |
Megan Medjimorec
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 459 | – | PB | |
88 |
Josephine Reiter
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 454 | -0.4% | ||
89 |
Katrina Gurchak
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 455 | -1.1% | ||
90 |
Ava Russin
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 447 | -3.1% | ||
91 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 428 | -11.7% | ||
92 |
Jenny Hiles
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 429 | +1.9% | SB | |
93 |
Beth Shoop
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 396 | -2.4% | ||
94 |
Rebecca Healey
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 352 | -2.7% | ||
– |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Naomee Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bell Gorrell
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madalyn Myers
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Morelli
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zoe Zuckerbraun
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Manya Olshanski
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Kwiatkowski
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brittney Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Adamczyk
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Jackovic
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 10 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Elise Nardozzi
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Mila Cribbs
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 3 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Zoe Poe
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kendall McKelvey
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Jackovic
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 782 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Elise Nardozzi
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 692 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 682 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Morgan Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 675 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Ana Georgagis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 651 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Payton O'Toole
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 632 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Sydney Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 628 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 628 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Mila Cribbs
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 608 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Claudia Smith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 605 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
MJ Yaremcho
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 604 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Maya Shah
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
13 |
Zoe Poe
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 601 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Camryn Watters
Hempfield Aqua Club
|
Hempfield Aqua Club | 601 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Kendall McKelvey
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 600 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 582 | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Delaney Allen
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 580 | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Evie Bliss
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 579 | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Hannah Uhrinek
Hempfield Aqua Club
|
Hempfield Aqua Club | 576 | – | PB | |
20 |
Eliana Akar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 559 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Taryn Navilliat
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 556 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Franny LaRoche
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 543 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Carolyn Morelock
STEEL
|
STEEL | 541 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Clara Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 539 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Vivien Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 516 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Maddy McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 512 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Anna Little
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 512 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Anna Dering
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 510 | +0.6% | SB | |
29 |
Emma Burke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 502 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Abby King
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 488 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Kate Wolford
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 473 | +4.5% | PB | |
32 |
McKenna Brown
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 469 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Mallory Brown
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 461 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Taryn Wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 445 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Jordyn Glumac
Hopewell Area Aq
|
Hopewell Area Aq | 435 | – | PB | |
36 |
Eleana Cain
STEEL
|
STEEL | 416 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Emma Rowe
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 385 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily King
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 10 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Natalie Sens
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Leah Shackley
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Eroh
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kendell Drew
STEEL
|
STEEL | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Bell
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Connors
STEEL
|
STEEL | 3 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Maddie Berg
STEEL
|
STEEL | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Gloria Wen
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily King
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 798 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Natalie Sens
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 777 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Leah Shackley
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 757 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Natalie Eroh
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 720 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kendell Drew
STEEL
|
STEEL | 709 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Bell
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 695 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Connors
STEEL
|
STEEL | 683 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Maddie Berg
STEEL
|
STEEL | 674 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Gloria Wen
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 649 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kira Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 642 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Greta Mott
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 635 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Lena Rothrock
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 621 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Annabelle MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 614 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Lena Carson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | -3.2% | ||
15 |
Kirsten Munoz
STEEL
|
STEEL | 608 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Maren Davis
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 602 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Eliza Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 600 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 592 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Marideth Hull
STEEL
|
STEEL | 586 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Melina Stratigos
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 584 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Dani O'Dwyer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 583 | – | ||
22 |
Mckenna Houser
STEEL
|
STEEL | 577 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Freja Kile
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 575 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Amelia Hardiman
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 574 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 566 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Kalina Strotmeyer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 562 | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Elli Patterson
STEEL
|
STEEL | 558 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Rhyan Smith
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 539 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Kate Mooney
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 539 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Ariana Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 536 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Lowman
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 529 | +4.5% | PB | |
32 |
Bella Kling
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 525 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nora Siri
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 523 | – | ||
34 |
Julianne Weaver
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 518 | +6.7% | PB | |
35 |
Anna Schomaker
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 509 | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Madison Alessio
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 497 | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Paige Juliano
STEEL
|
STEEL | 494 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Sophia Pietropaolo
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 490 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Sydney Toth
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 490 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
isabella marcos
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 490 | – | PB | |
41 |
Elise Cagle
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 489 | +3.2% | PB | |
42 |
Abby Bauer
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 487 | -3.8% | ||
43 |
Emily Bonavita
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 485 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Rena Gilligan
STEEL
|
STEEL | 482 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Charlee Sunday
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sonya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 10 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Eva Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 7 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 6 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Lainey Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Janelle King
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Izzy Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 3 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Raely FaJohn
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Hanna Klingensmith
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 788 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Eva Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 733 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 705 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 691 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Hanna Klingensmith
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 651 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Lainey Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 629 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Janelle King
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 621 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Izzy Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 615 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Raely FaJohn
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 604 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Josie Daltorio
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 600 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Kovach
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 590 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Abby Tweed
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 583 | +9.8% | PB | |
13 |
Megan Beam
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 579 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Magdalena Hull
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 571 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Season Grant
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 564 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Clare Posey
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 561 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Emma Greene
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 557 | +13.6% | PB | |
18 |
Amelia Oates
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 554 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Ellis Bekman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 548 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Genevieve Cody
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 538 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kelly Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 526 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Cora Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 522 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Ella Crowley
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 518 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Maddy Gauselmann
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 518 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Kevyn Fish
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 512 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katie Petrina
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 509 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Mackenzie Langlois
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 509 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Sydney Dunn
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 498 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Sarah Anne Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 477 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Abby Dudkowski
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 474 | – | PB | |
31 |
Elizabeth Petelin
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 471 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Madalynn Merlack
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 462 | +4.8% | PB | |
33 |
Abby Poe
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 416 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Brooke McGrew
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Claire Bacu
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 10 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Stella Sipula
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 8 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thea Siegel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Riley Shafer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Aliya Rassiane
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Delaney Hunsinger
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Heavenly Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Addison Kass
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 2 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Abigail Haas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 782 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Stella Sipula
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 683 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thea Siegel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Riley Shafer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 656 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Aliya Rassiane
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 634 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Delaney Hunsinger
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 633 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Abigail Haas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 631 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Heavenly Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Addison Kass
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 614 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Mya DiMaio
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 581 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 578 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Ainsley MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 567 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Ella Campbell
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 464 | -5.5% | ||
– |
Ella Van Norman
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madden Woycheck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laine Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 10 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Eroh
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Blodgett
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Angelina Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Maggie Maiers
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ava Komoroski
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Kendall Krenn
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Charlotte Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 633 | +1.6% | PB | |
X |
Ava Jochims
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 632 | +3.2% | PB | |
X |
Maddie Puthoff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | +4.1% | PB | |
X |
Scarlett Zolnak
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 536 | +0.9% | PB | |
X |
Alexa Darazio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | +2.8% | PB | |
X |
Cam Brindza
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 510 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Leah Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laine Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 755 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Eroh
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 662 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Anna Blodgett
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 650 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Maggie Maiers
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 638 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Angelina Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 632 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 614 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Sarah Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 613 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Kendall Krenn
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ava Komoroski
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 601 | +3.9% | PB | |
X |
Maddie Puthoff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | +2.7% | PB | |
X |
Charlotte Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 591 | -0.5% | ||
X |
Ava Jochims
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 586 | +1.0% | PB | |
X |
Cam Brindza
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 575 | +3.3% | PB | |
X |
Leah Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 571 | +1.6% | PB | |
X |
Alexa Darazio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | +4.6% | PB | |
X |
Scarlett Zolnak
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 557 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Lindsey Brown
Hopewell Area Aq
|
Hopewell Area Aq | 551 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Aynsley Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 494 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney O'Toole
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 10 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Anna Tomasic
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney O'Toole
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 848 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Anna Tomasic
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 742 | +2.0% | PB |