Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Bogacz
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Phong Tran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 5 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Allheim DeVan-Bey
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Grant Lundgren
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 814 | +7.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ian Shahan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 733 | -5.1% | ||
3 |
Justin Bogacz
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 746 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 733 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Anthony Colangelo
STEEL
|
STEEL | 626 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 610 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Will Retsch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 682 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 674 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 654 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Phong Tran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 544 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Michael Lintelman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 544 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 529 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew White
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 608 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 591 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
David Schlor
STEEL
|
STEEL | 590 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Colin Spehar
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 525 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Allheim DeVan-Bey
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 583 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 577 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Scott Zhu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 518 | -4.2% | ||
20 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 480 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Grant Lundgren
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 508 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 563 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Chase Dustevich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 555 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 529 | -2.7% | ||
25 |
David Shi
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 525 | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Yarosz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 521 | -3.0% | ||
27 |
Tyler Tieppo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 433 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Hayden Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 518 | -3.4% | ||
29 |
Marko Kosanovich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 442 | -3.4% | ||
30 |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 405 | -3.4% | ||
31 |
Pace Zec
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 377 | -3.7% | ||
32 |
Will Laubacher
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 464 | – | PB | |
33 |
Gannon Mellett
STEEL
|
STEEL | 342 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Aidan Ochoa
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Luedde
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
JOSIAH SHAFFER
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Knehr
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 10 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Kostrobala
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Connor Wallace
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 2 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Eliot Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | +5.9% | PB | |
X |
Reece Rupert
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | PB | |
X |
Oscar Ruff
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | -1.0% | ||
– |
Ben Gavran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | DNF | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 767 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Jo Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 741 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 721 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 693 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 692 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Nathan Kostrobala
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 692 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 664 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 650 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 647 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Eliot Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 585 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Wallace
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
X |
Oscar Ruff
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 531 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Peter Manelis
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 515 | +8.0% | PB | |
X |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 514 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 494 | +2.7% | PB | |
X |
Ben Gavran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 491 | +2.4% | PB | |
X |
Reece Rupert
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 484 | – | PB | |
18 |
Connor Lydon
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 457 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nathan Stutzman
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 400 | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Andrei Tudorascu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Schuster
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 5 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 662 | +4.7% | PB | |
1 |
Zach Schuster
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 662 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 658 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 566 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 564 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 493 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Robertson
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 10 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Sangay Lama
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Mac Clark
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Stephen Bryant
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
7 |
Owen Echegaray
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 3 | +8.3% | PB | |
8 |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | -6.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Robertson
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 715 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 639 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Sangay Lama
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 616 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 539 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Mac Clark
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 522 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Stephen Bryant
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
7 |
Owen Echegaray
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 507 | +7.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 501 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 474 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Yoonyoung Cho
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 540 | -8.5% | ||
2 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 503 | -11.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Stetor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Alex Chen
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 8 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tom Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Grey Mckelvey
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sal Punturiero
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sahil Singh
STEEL
|
STEEL | 3 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Stetor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 641 | -6.1% | ||
2 |
Tom Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | – | ||
3 |
Grey Mckelvey
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 489 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Chen
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 459 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sal Punturiero
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 456 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Sahil Singh
STEEL
|
STEEL | 403 | – | PB | |
7 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 386 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Augustin Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Logan O'Keefe
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan O'Keefe
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 632 | – | ||
2 |
Augustin Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 615 | -6.4% |