Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 10 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Carter Robertson
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Cratty
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 5 | +7.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sangay Lama
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Gregory Kelly
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | +6.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Phillips
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Owen Echegaray
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 615 | +7.2% | PB | |
X |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 614 | +3.1% | PB | |
X |
Stephen Bryant
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
X |
Sam Hoppe
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 597 | – | ||
X |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 580 | +1.2% | PB | |
X |
Sam Cavanaugh
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 542 | +2.0% | PB | |
X |
Matthew Mickle
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 513 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Robertson
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 771 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 758 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 744 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 743 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sangay Lama
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 665 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Gregory Kelly
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 648 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Patrick Cratty
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 648 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 632 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Phillips
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 621 | – | ||
X |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 600 | +2.5% | PB | |
X |
Owen Echegaray
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 597 | +6.4% | PB | |
X |
Stephen Bryant
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
X |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 571 | +0.7% | PB | |
X |
Sam Hoppe
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 545 | – | ||
X |
Matthew Mickle
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 530 | -1.2% | ||
X |
Sam Cavanaugh
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 517 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Evan Tillman
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 444 | +6.1% | PB | |
– |
Yoonyoung Cho
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 770 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 676 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Stetor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | +16.5% | PB | |
3 |
Tom Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sahil Singh
STEEL
|
STEEL | 5 | – | PB | |
6 |
TJ Strock
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | +9.9% | PB | |
7 |
Grey Mckelvey
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 3 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Stetor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 700 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Tom Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 571 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Jack Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 560 | +15.3% | PB | |
4 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 502 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Sahil Singh
STEEL
|
STEEL | 499 | – | PB | |
6 |
TJ Strock
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 475 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
Grey Mckelvey
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 448 | 0.0% |