Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Massella
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 328 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Avery Biltz
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 585 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 10 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Rei Sperry
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | – | PB | |
4 |
Megan Smith
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +2.5% | SB | |
6 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Abby Flood
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Ashlee Toth
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 787 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 751 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Izzy Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 738 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Rei Sperry
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 695 | – | PB | |
5 |
Molly Smyers
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 692 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Ella Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 679 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 670 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 669 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Mary Hoffman
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 658 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Megan Smith
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 650 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ashlee Toth
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 643 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Isabella Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 646 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Zoë Rebol
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 624 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 636 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Abby Flood
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 620 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 619 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Molly Gatesman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 636 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Abby Perry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 624 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Haley Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 622 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Olivia Kisow
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 595 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Baily Trettel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 594 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Jordan Crupie
Hempfield Aqua Club
|
Hempfield Aqua Club | 603 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Annabel Morrisard
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 589 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Sophi Fogle
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 608 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Stephanie Somlo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 606 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Grace Gackenbach
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 583 | +0.7% | SB | |
27 |
Jensen Westrick
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 601 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Kristen Bedell
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 591 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Delaney Patterson
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 587 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 571 | -10.2% | ||
31 |
Olivia Kraus
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 564 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Emily Guffey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 563 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 571 | +1.7% | SB | |
34 |
Quinn Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 568 | -4.7% | ||
35 |
Gillian Logan
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 564 | +3.6% | PB | |
36 |
Riley Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 566 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lily Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 551 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Michaela Hinkson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 537 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Brooke Glinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 550 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Emma Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 548 | +2.6% | SB | |
41 |
Madeline Snyder
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 545 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Natalie Carlantonio
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 547 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Charlotte Jones
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 542 | +0.6% | SB | |
43 |
Brooke Smith
STEEL
|
STEEL | 547 | +3.9% | PB | |
45 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 540 | +0.2% | SB | |
46 |
Brittney Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 523 | – | ||
47 |
Jessica Stroh
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 515 | +1.9% | PB | |
48 |
Madeline Harris
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 528 | +3.3% | PB | |
49 |
Trinity Patterson
STEEL
|
STEEL | 532 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Meredith Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 511 | -2.0% | ||
51 |
Sydney Sweger
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 509 | +2.5% | PB | |
52 |
Natalie Cox
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 527 | +3.7% | PB | |
53 |
Ethena Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 517 | -2.2% | ||
54 |
Emma Wise
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 522 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Caitlyn Moore
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 522 | +3.1% | PB | |
56 |
Rita Khoury
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 520 | -1.2% | ||
57 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 501 | +1.5% | PB | |
57 |
Anna Conover
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 501 | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Olivia Yaremcho
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 510 | +1.7% | PB | |
60 |
Amanda McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 513 | +1.9% | PB | |
61 |
Megan Kwiatkowski
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 504 | -1.8% | ||
62 |
Emerson Hamilton
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 503 | -0.5% | ||
63 |
Isabella Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 498 | +1.4% | SB | |
64 |
Mikayla Tieppo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 501 | +0.4% | PB | |
65 |
Edie Brush
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 499 | +1.8% | SB | |
66 |
Ainsley Bissett
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 479 | -1.7% | ||
67 |
Kara Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 491 | -3.1% | ||
68 |
Anissa Tekelenburg
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 475 | +1.0% | SB | |
69 |
Marina Malacki
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 488 | +2.1% | PB | |
70 |
Rachel Gitelman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 463 | +2.6% | PB | |
71 |
Maya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 462 | +1.5% | SB | |
72 |
Delaney Molinero
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 459 | +1.4% | SB | |
73 |
Beth Shoop
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 458 | +0.4% | SB | |
74 |
Jenna Hayson
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 473 | – | ||
75 |
Kate Wells
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 454 | +1.6% | PB | |
76 |
Emily Jackovic
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 464 | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Paige Smaglo
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 468 | -1.6% | ||
78 |
Sophia Huwar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 466 | -0.2% | ||
79 |
Delaney Kennedy
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 464 | -6.1% | ||
80 |
Rachel Najdzinski
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 445 | -5.0% | ||
81 |
Molly Giles
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 444 | – | ||
82 |
Nicole Susie
STEEL
|
STEEL | 461 | -2.1% | ||
82 |
Lizzy Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 461 | -0.1% | ||
84 |
Katrina Gurchak
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 458 | +0.8% | PB | |
85 |
Stephanie Roman
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 456 | -1.6% | ||
86 |
Julia Adamczyk
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 435 | -3.6% | ||
87 |
Rachel Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 453 | -5.2% | ||
88 |
Kaitlyn Hilty
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 446 | -2.1% | ||
89 |
Ariana Pasquella
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 451 | – | PB | |
90 |
Triya Katta
STEEL
|
STEEL | 450 | -0.1% | ||
91 |
Emma Kreber
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 409 | -0.8% | ||
92 |
Maddie Manczka
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 424 | +0.0% | SB | |
93 |
Dilini Ranaweera
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 417 | +0.0% | PB | |
94 |
Brooke Mlecko
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 411 | -1.8% | ||
95 |
Megan Medjimorec
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 415 | – | PB | |
96 |
Ava Russin
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 409 | -0.2% | ||
97 |
Andrea Hoffman
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 403 | +6.3% | SB | |
98 |
Lyd Turnquist
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 395 | – | ||
99 |
Anna Kohler
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 378 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Brooke Welling
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | ||
– |
Naomee Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Becker
STEEL
|
STEEL | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Kuchma
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madalyn Myers
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blaire Gillespie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bell Gorrell
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zoe Zuckerbraun
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Manya Olshanski
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Spikula
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Jackovic
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 10 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Elise Nardozzi
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Channing Brook
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 6 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Claudia Smith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Delaney Allen
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Jackovic
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 789 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Lexi Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 751 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Elise Nardozzi
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 695 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Payton O'Toole
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 673 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 667 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Channing Brook
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 665 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 637 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ana Georgagis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 630 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sydney Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 613 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 610 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Delaney Allen
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 603 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Claudia Smith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 580 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Mila Cribbs
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 572 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Anna Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 568 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Clara Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 567 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Zoe Poe
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 563 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Kendall McKelvey
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 552 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Vivien Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 551 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Mackenzie Meyers
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 550 | +5.5% | PB | |
20 |
Kate Wolford
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 525 | +6.2% | PB | |
21 |
Carolyn Morelock
STEEL
|
STEEL | 521 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
MJ Yaremcho
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 512 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Maya Shah
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 488 | – | ||
24 |
Eliana Akar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 471 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Abby King
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 470 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Emma Burke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 462 | +1.5% | SB | |
27 |
Allyson Hilty
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 451 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Franny LaRoche
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 450 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Emma An
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 428 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Mallory Brown
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 423 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
McKenna Brown
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 392 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily King
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 10 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Sens
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Connors
STEEL
|
STEEL | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Berg
STEEL
|
STEEL | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Greta Mott
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kira Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 3 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Kendell Drew
STEEL
|
STEEL | 2 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Eliza Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Sens
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 756 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Lily King
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 720 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Maddie Berg
STEEL
|
STEEL | 626 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Emily Connors
STEEL
|
STEEL | 620 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 618 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Kendell Drew
STEEL
|
STEEL | 617 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Greta Mott
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 611 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kira Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 607 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Eliza Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 592 | +0.4% | PB | |
X |
Margaret Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 588 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Bell
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 582 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Dani O'Dwyer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
13 |
Annabelle MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 571 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Maren Davis
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 560 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Lena Rothrock
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 552 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Bella Kling
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 550 | – | PB | |
17 |
Freja Kile
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 545 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Marideth Hull
STEEL
|
STEEL | 539 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 536 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Elli Patterson
STEEL
|
STEEL | 531 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Melina Stratigos
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 531 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Rhyan Smith
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 521 | +5.8% | PB | |
23 |
Amelia Hardiman
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 520 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Maddie Dube
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 502 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Charlee Sunday
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 502 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Gloria Wen
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 501 | -3.1% | ||
27 |
isabella marcos
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 499 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Lowman
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 487 | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Anna Schomaker
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 486 | +4.4% | PB | |
30 |
Rena Gilligan
STEEL
|
STEEL | 485 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Mckenna Houser
STEEL
|
STEEL | 484 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Ariana Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 477 | +1.4% | SB | |
33 |
Kalina Strotmeyer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 456 | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Paige Juliano
STEEL
|
STEEL | 454 | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
Sydney Toth
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 445 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Sonya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Gotaskie
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 10 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Eva Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 6 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Lainey Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Dani Hinkson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Hanna Klingensmith
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Josie Daltorio
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 784 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Eva Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 716 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 710 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lainey Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 669 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 653 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Dani Hinkson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 645 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 601 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josie Daltorio
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 597 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Hanna Klingensmith
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 595 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
May Coffman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 586 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Rayna Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 579 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Megan Beam
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 577 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 572 | – | PB | |
14 |
Abby Tweed
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 550 | +8.0% | PB | |
15 |
Izzy Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 547 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Raely FaJohn
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mollie Massella
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 534 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Amelia Oates
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 527 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 518 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Season Grant
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 515 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Maddy Gauselmann
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 500 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Cora Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 493 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Katie Petrina
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 490 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Shea Mahon
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 489 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Elizabeth Petelin
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 458 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emma Greene
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 450 | +5.5% | PB | |
27 |
Abby Poe
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 448 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Grace Kovach
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 444 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Janelle King
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Bacu
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 10 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Shafer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 8 | – | PB | |
3 |
Addison Kass
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Stella Sipula
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
5 |
Delaney Hunsinger
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Thea Siegel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Abigail Haas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Heavenly Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 746 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 722 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Shafer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 686 | – | PB | |
4 |
Stella Sipula
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 609 | – | PB | |
5 |
Delaney Hunsinger
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 604 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Thea Siegel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Addison Kass
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 595 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Abigail Haas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 593 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 570 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Heavenly Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 506 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 10 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Laine Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Blodgett
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Charlotte Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Leah Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 5 | +7.5% | PB | |
6 |
Avery Biltz
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Scarlett Zolnak
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Cam Brindza
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ava Jochims
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Madison Puthoff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | +1.0% | PB | |
X |
Ava Komoroski
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 528 | +4.2% | PB | |
X |
Maggie Maiers
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 510 | +1.0% | PB | |
X |
Alexa Darazio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 501 | +4.3% | PB | |
– |
Julia Tengowski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shannon Acerra
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 658 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Charlotte Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 588 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Anna Blodgett
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 580 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Avery Biltz
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 568 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Cam Brindza
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 547 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Leah Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 535 | +7.1% | PB | |
7 |
Laine Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 500 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Ava Jochims
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 494 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Scarlett Zolnak
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 491 | +2.4% | PB | |
X |
Madison Puthoff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 490 | -1.3% | ||
X |
Julia Tengowski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 489 | -0.4% | ||
X |
Ava Komoroski
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 478 | +1.8% | PB | |
X |
Maggie Maiers
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 451 | -1.8% | ||
X |
Alexa Darazio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 430 | +1.0% | PB | |
X |
Shannon Acerra
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 394 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney O'Toole
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 10 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Anna Tomasic
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | +6.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney O'Toole
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 860 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Anna Tomasic
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 689 | +5.5% | PB |