Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard Jensen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 10 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Phong Tran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 8 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Andy Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tony Sirbu
STEEL
|
STEEL | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Laubacher
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matt Littleton
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 728 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 682 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Richard Jensen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 657 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Phong Tran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 614 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Justin Manhollan
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 634 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 677 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 578 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Andy Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 576 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Will Laubacher
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 619 | – | PB | |
10 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 519 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 590 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 588 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Matt Littleton
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 577 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Wang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 564 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 517 | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
Jacob Yarosz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 560 | -4.3% | ||
18 |
Tony Sirbu
STEEL
|
STEEL | 502 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 549 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Connor Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 536 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Stewart Messer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 535 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Aleksey Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 492 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 481 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Aidan Ochoa
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 514 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Shay Freund
STEEL
|
STEEL | 435 | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Garrett Rogos
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 433 | -2.8% | ||
27 |
Will Perham
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 344 | -7.8% | ||
– |
Richie Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jay Kress
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Phillip Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 10 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Jo Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 7 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Kostrobala
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Ben Gavran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 772 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Jo Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 758 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 752 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 720 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 697 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 632 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 623 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Gavran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 598 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Kostrobala
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 565 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Ben Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 549 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eliot Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 548 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Turner
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 546 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Reece Rupert
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 535 | – | PB | |
14 |
Peter Manelis
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 532 | +6.9% | PB | |
15 |
Pavel Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 505 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Connor Wallace
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 491 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Oscar Ruff
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 490 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Lydon
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 479 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nathan Stutzman
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 476 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 451 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Sutterlin
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 441 | – | PB | |
– |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrei Tudorascu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Schuster
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Riley Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 4 | – | PB | |
7 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Lang
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Schuster
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 689 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 664 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 648 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 628 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 626 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 617 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 613 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 602 | – | PB | |
9 |
Noah Lang
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 591 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 545 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 494 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Owen Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 453 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Carter Robertson
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Mac Clark
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Hoppe
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Patrick Cratty
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 615 | – | ||
X |
Sangay Lama
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 515 | +2.5% | PB | |
X |
Danny Lesinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 506 | +2.9% | PB | |
X |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 497 | +1.9% | PB | |
X |
Daniel Tabakov
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 417 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Sam Cavanaugh
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carter Robertson
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 687 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 645 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 644 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Nick Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 571 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 562 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Hoppe
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 560 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Mac Clark
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 556 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 545 | +2.4% | PB | |
X |
Patrick Cratty
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 528 | – | ||
11 |
Caleb Phillips
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 502 | – | ||
X |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 496 | +1.9% | PB | |
X |
Sam Cavanaugh
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 496 | +1.9% | PB | |
X |
Danny Lesinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 486 | +2.0% | PB | |
X |
Sangay Lama
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 482 | +1.1% | PB | |
X |
Daniel Tabakov
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 428 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Brendan Yatchenko
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | +7.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 618 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Brendan Yatchenko
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 568 | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Stetor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Alex Chen
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 8 | – | ||
3 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Tom Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
EJ Hankinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Sal Punturiero
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Sahil Singh
STEEL
|
STEEL | 3 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Stetor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 754 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Tom Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Chen
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 650 | – | ||
4 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 650 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sal Punturiero
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 562 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sahil Singh
STEEL
|
STEEL | 521 | – | PB | |
7 |
EJ Hankinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | -1.5% | ||
– |
TJ Strock
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Augustin Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Augustin Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 731 | -2.0% |