Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 5 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 4 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Walton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 644 | – | PB | |
11 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 639 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mason Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 614 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 606 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Sammy Quigg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Malcome Mackey
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 589 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 574 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 650 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
3 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 617 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 609 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 608 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 606 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 604 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 593 | -3.7% | ||
9 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Walton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | – | ||
11 |
Malcome Mackey
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 582 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 576 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sammy Quigg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Mason Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 576 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 575 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 569 | +4.2% | SB | |
17 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 560 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 558 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Roman LeSage
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 553 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Zach Juhlin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 549 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexander Subotich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | – | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 541 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ty Larue
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 537 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 536 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Chance Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
26 |
JB Whiteley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 531 | +0.3% | SB | |
27 |
Duel Yearty
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 522 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Guido Arcaro Neto
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 520 | -4.9% | ||
29 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 513 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Ethan Kilgore
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
31 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 500 | -2.7% | ||
32 |
Ashton Cardinal
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 497 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Thomas Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 496 | -5.0% | ||
34 |
Ivan Kolesnikov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
35 |
Harrison Fischer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 486 | +1.3% | SB | |
36 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 474 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 473 | +2.5% | PB | |
38 |
Alex Samardzic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 470 | +2.0% | PB | |
39 |
Nicholas Vilar
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 468 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 467 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 467 | – | ||
42 |
David James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 464 | +0.0% | PB | |
43 |
Preston McDonald
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 460 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ty Officer
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 460 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Ethen Ungaro
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 456 | – | PB | |
46 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 455 | – | ||
47 |
Thomas Zimmermann
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 449 | +0.5% | PB | |
48 |
Caelon Ales
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 445 | – | ||
49 |
Huber Matos
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 444 | -0.6% | ||
50 |
Robert Malecot
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 443 | – | PB | |
51 |
John Jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 427 | – | PB | |
– |
Denis Dapo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |