Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabby Garasky
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Jablonski
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Ross
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kunzang Sharchitsang
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 5 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
AnneMarie Vlaic
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Aziza Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 3 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Amaya Rocheleau
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Molly Sawyer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 1 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabby Garasky
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 874 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Ella Jablonski
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 861 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Kunzang Sharchitsang
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 802 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Peyton Ross
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 800 | – | PB | |
5 |
Amaya Rocheleau
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 796 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Aziza Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 779 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
AnneMarie Vlaic
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 776 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Molly Sawyer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 747 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Belise Swartwood
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 745 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Mercedez Srein
KING
|
KING | 743 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jacquelyn Horning
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 743 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Natasha Bridge
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 734 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Trinity Link
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 719 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Quinn Whorley
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
15 |
Nya Hays
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 692 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Berkeley Canfield
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 691 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ellie Lao
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 677 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Kaitlyn Logue
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 666 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Mahina Dameron
Swim Kauai Aquatics
|
Swim Kauai Aquatics | 658 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Juliana Kampf
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 650 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Grace Bach
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 648 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Trinity Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 644 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Annikka Fetro
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 626 | +0.4% | SB | |
24 |
Willow Hollowell
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 625 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Sydney Leslie
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 620 | -2.4% |