Site logo

Northwest Region Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Huang Lake Oswego logo 1:53.14
902 -0.4%
2 Diego Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:54.75
869 -0.4%
3 Colin Wood Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:55.11
861 +2.2% PB
4 Justin Wang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:56.48
834 -1.8%
5 Kenny Nguyen Bellevue Club logo 1:58.18
800 +2.0% PB
6 Andrew Gelston Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:58.19
800 +1.0% PB
7 Wyatt Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:59.32
778 +1.8% PB
8 Vincent Fetty Cascade Swim Club logo 1:59.86
767 -3.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Diego Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:53.96
885 +0.3% PB
2 Andrew Huang Lake Oswego logo 1:56.06
842 -3.0%
3 Justin Wang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:58.19
800 -3.3%
4 Andrew Gelston Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:58.44
795 +0.8% PB
5 Colin Wood Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:00.81
749 -2.7%
6 Vincent Fetty Cascade Swim Club logo 2:00.99
745 -4.4%
7 Wyatt Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:01.44
736 +0.1% PB
8 Kenny Nguyen Bellevue Club logo 2:01.51
735 -0.7%
9 Hunter Hobbs King Aquatic Club logo 2:01.70
731 +3.6% PB
10 Michael Spicer Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:02.37
719 -0.8%
11 Caden Roberts King Aquatic Club logo 2:02.49
716 +2.6% PB
12 Albert Cao Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:02.62
714 PB
13 Briscoe Beaton Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:02.87
709 +4.7% PB
14 Joe Torky Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:03.24
702 +3.0% PB
15 Brennon Sikora Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:03.41
699 +1.1% PB
16 Elijah Milan Cascade Swim Club logo 2:04.17
685 -0.4%
17 Joshua Jaramillo Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:04.20
684 -0.3%
18 Benjamin Glasser Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:04.70
675 PB
19 Benjamin Woldtvedt Peak Waves logo 2:04.72
674 -0.6%
20 Chaz VanSlyke Glacier Swim Club logo 2:05.77
655 +3.1% PB
21 Daren Sehorn Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:06.13
648 +1.7% PB
22 Logan Botner Wave Ryder Swim Club logo 2:07.07
631 +0.2% PB
23 Joshua Olson Bellevue Club logo 2:07.65
620 +4.1% PB
24 Long Huynh Billings Aquatic Club logo 2:08.42
606 +0.3% PB
25 Kai Mottley Swim Kauai Aquatics logo 2:09.07
594 -1.8%
26 Hudson Schneider Lake Oswego logo 2:14.46
500 -2.0%
Collin Bushey McMinnville Swim Club logo DQ
Owen Zablocki unattached NS

Filters