Site logo

Northwest Region Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alexis Williams Madras Swim Team logo 1:56.00
760 +0.9% PB
2 Dylan Gustaff Lake Oswego logo 1:56.91
738 -0.5%
3 Kalissa Mull Canby Swim Club logo 1:57.26
729 +1.5% PB
4 Hannah Huarte unattached 1:57.78
716 +1.2% PB
5 Sydney Wilson Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:58.62
696 +0.5% PB
6 Isabelle Yoon Lake Oswego logo 1:58.75
693 -0.8%
7 Stephanie Lee Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:58.97
688 -2.3%
8 Natalie Lesh Cascade Swim Club logo 2:01.39
631 -1.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hannah Huarte unattached 1:56.61
745 +2.1% PB
2 Isabelle Yoon Lake Oswego logo 1:56.93
737 +0.8% PB
3 Alexis Williams Madras Swim Team logo 1:57.83
715 -0.6%
4 Stephanie Lee Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:58.35
703 -1.8%
5 Kalissa Mull Canby Swim Club logo 1:58.66
695 +0.3% PB
6 Dylan Gustaff Lake Oswego logo 1:58.94
688 -2.3%
7 Natalie Lesh Cascade Swim Club logo 1:58.95
688 +1.1% PB
8 Sydney Wilson Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:59.27
681 -0.0%
9 Clara Husaby Bend Swim Club logo 1:59.58
673 +1.6% PB
10 Sydnee O'Neil Billings Aquatic Club logo 1:59.62
672 +2.8% PB
11 Lexi Carey Billings Aquatic Club logo 2:00.40
654 +2.1% PB
12 Maggie Straley Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:00.80
645 -0.6%
13 Yuko Matsumura Cascade Swim Club logo 2:00.95
641 +1.6% PB
14 Claire Smith South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 2:01.36
632 +0.7% PB
15 Julie Gill Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:01.39
631 +1.5% PB
16 Emily Espinoza Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:01.50
628 -0.1%
17 Annette Chang Columbia River Swim Team logo 2:01.52
628 -0.9%
18 Catherine Andrews Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:01.59
626 -0.7%
19 Savannah Cockrill Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:01.65
625 +0.8% PB
20 Liv Gooding Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:02.08
615 +0.8% PB
21 Sophia Pulaski Lake Oswego logo 2:02.23
612 -0.8%
22 Tulip Hori Hawaii Swimming Club logo 2:02.59
604 -1.2%
23 Kaitlyn McMorrow Bend Swim Club logo 2:02.77
600 -0.8%
24 Kaitlyn Girotto Bellevue Club logo 2:02.91
596 -3.6%
25 Riley Maher Team Eugene Aquatics logo 2:03.26
589 -0.4%
26 Sloane Wichelmann Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:03.30
588 PB
27 Avery Keinonen Canby Swim Club logo 2:03.90
574 -0.9%
28 Malia Curley Bellevue Club logo 2:04.15
569 -1.5%
29 Ginger Kiefer Bend Swim Club logo 2:04.56
560 -2.7%
30 Hannah Boyce Aurora Swim Team logo 2:05.39
542 -2.1%
31 Keaton Canaday Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:06.53
518
32 Gretta Bellin University Place logo 2:08.03
487 -3.7%
Renee Yin Wave Aquatics logo NS

Filters