Site logo

Filters

Northwest Region Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

200 Back Men 13 - 13

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aaron Klym Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:56.62
918 +3.7% PB
2 Samuel Draeger Fast logoFast 2:00.33
842 +1.1% PB
3 Matthew Williamson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:04.36
761 +4.3% PB
4 Shaedon Stratton Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 2:04.46
759 +2.3% PB
5 Colin Carmichael Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:04.54
758 +3.0% PB
6 Jacob Lee Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:05.50
739 -0.4%
7 Andrew Ignatescu Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:06.33
723 +1.7% PB
8 Frankie Sanger Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:08.95
673 -1.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aaron Klym Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:59.68
855 +1.2% PB
2 Samuel Draeger Fast logoFast 2:00.15
845 +1.3% PB
3 Connor Seminavage Hawaii Swimming Club logoHawaii Swimming Club 2:02.46
799 +2.9% PB
4 Matthew Williamson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:05.18
745 +3.7% PB
5 Shaedon Stratton Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 2:05.47
739 +1.6% PB
6 Colin Carmichael Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:05.64
736 +2.1% PB
7 Jacob Lee Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:05.75
734 -0.6%
8 Andrew Ignatescu Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:05.79
733 +2.1% PB
9 Frankie Sanger Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:06.69
716 +0.4% PB
10 David Adriel Idio University Place logoUniversity Place 2:06.70
716 -0.3%
11 Dylan Carr Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:06.74
715 +4.4% PB
12 Julius Clyde Tuguinay Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 2:06.92
711 -0.1%
13 Parker Cross Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:07.64
698 +2.0% PB
14 Joshua Pak Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:08.06
690 +1.3% PB
15 Alvin Zhang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:08.09
689 +0.9% PB
16 Ryan Pak Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:10.12
651 +1.4% PB
17 Ayden Tan Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:10.32
647 +1.2% PB
18 Matthew Sexton Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:11.25
630 -2.5%
19 Tyler Ko Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:12.24
612 PB
20 Charles Settle Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:12.51
607 +1.2% PB
21 Jiyu Yang Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:13.43
590 +0.5% PB
22 Jerry Chen Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:13.46
590 +2.0% PB
23 Jackson Park Fast logoFast 2:13.54
588 -1.0%
24 Tyler Quarterman Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 2:14.25
575 -0.5%
25 Charles Gould Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:14.45
572
26 Elijah Buswell unattached 2:14.97
563 -1.6%
27 Julian Mccune University Place logoUniversity Place 2:19.12
491 -3.6%
Garrett Chesley StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming DQ