Site logo

Filters

Northwest Region Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

200 Back Men 15 - 18

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alex Georgiev West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:56.61
765 +4.2% PB
2 Jeff Plum StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:57.55
746 +1.5% PB
3 Petey Eskola Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:59.64
703 +0.0% PB
4 Jason Shen Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:00.50
685 +0.9% PB
5 Aries Valenzuela VillaSport Beaverton logoVillaSport Beaverton 2:00.85
678 +2.0% PB
6 Lewis Wentler valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:00.88
605 -0.8%
7 Tyler Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:03.75
567 +1.1% PB
8 Logan Kwon University Place logoUniversity Place 2:05.21
593 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Petey Eskola Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:58.73
721 +0.8% PB
2 Jeff Plum StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:58.86
719 +0.4% PB
3 Alex Georgiev West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:59.23
711 +2.0% PB
4 Aries Valenzuela VillaSport Beaverton logoVillaSport Beaverton 1:59.96
696 +2.7% PB
5 Lewis Wentler valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:00.02
622 -0.1%
6 Jason Shen Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:00.29
690 +1.1% PB
7 will Reeves Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:00.39
615 +1.6% PB
8 Ethan Zhu Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:01.35
595 -0.7%
9 Logan Kwon University Place logoUniversity Place 2:01.91
657 PB
10 Tyler Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:02.01
601 +2.5% PB
11 Tim Walsh Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:02.34
649 +0.8% PB
12 Jamie Gassman Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:02.59
589 +2.6% PB
13 Noah Duyck Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:02.81
567 -1.7%
14 Tony Kim West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:03.35
574 -3.2%
15 Thane Suen Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:03.59
552 +0.9% PB
16 Daniel Ishchuk LaCamas Head Hunters logoLaCamas Head Hunters 2:03.90
618 -0.2%
17 Michael Parkey Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 2:03.93
617 -0.5%
18 Kody Feyedelem University Place logoUniversity Place 2:04.44
553 -1.6%
19 Ethan Fox Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 2:07.03
504 -2.6%
20 Noah Shauf Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:08.34
456 -1.0%
21 Kavan Hunter Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:08.86
524 -3.8%
22 Andres Gonzalez Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:08.91
446 -7.8%
23 Allen She Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:09.25
517 -3.6%
Jeran Jordan Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq NS