Site logo

Filters

Northwest Region Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

200 Fly Men 13 - 13

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Samuel Empey Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:58.16
906 +2.5% PB
2 Michael Hochwalt Spokane Waves Aq logo 2:00.34
864 +1.2% PB
3 Kai Hayashida Hilo Aquatic Club logo 2:02.64
819 +0.9% PB
4 Charles Lee Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:03.65
800 +3.6% PB
5 Kyle Chew Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:04.83
778 -0.0%
6 Aaron Johnson Boise YMCA logo 2:06.06
755 +2.3% PB
7 Graham Inman Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:07.58
727 +0.3% PB
8 Connor Seminavage Hawaii Swimming Club logo 2:14.69
601 -6.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Samuel Empey Columbia River Swim Team logo 2:01.47
842 -0.3%
2 Michael Hochwalt Spokane Waves Aq logo 2:03.23
808 -1.2%
3 Kyle Chew Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:03.71
799 +0.9% PB
4 Connor Seminavage Hawaii Swimming Club logo 2:04.12
791 +2.1% PB
5 Charles Lee Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:04.50
784 +3.0% PB
6 Aaron Johnson Boise YMCA logo 2:04.51
784 +3.5% PB
7 Kai Hayashida Hilo Aquatic Club logo 2:04.97
775 -1.0%
8 Graham Inman Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:05.88
758 +1.6% PB
9 Aaron Klym Bellevue Club logo 2:07.18
734 +4.5% SB
10 Miles Cratsenberg Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:07.79
723 +2.0% PB
11 Sven Rasmussen Glacier Swim Club logo 2:09.46
693 +1.8% PB
12 Samuel Draeger Fast logo 2:09.53
692 +0.3% PB
13 Luc Johnson Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:09.83
686 +1.0% PB
14 Noah Henderson StingRay Swimming logo 2:09.93
684 +3.9% PB
15 Matthew Williamson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:10.35
677 PB
16 John Rubocki Boise YMCA logo 2:10.45
675 +2.3% PB
17 Jacob Lee Bellevue Club logo 2:12.12
645 +0.2% PB
18 Jack Sieckhaus Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:12.75
634 PB
19 Thomas Witty Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:13.77
616 +2.7% PB
20 Andrew Hanson Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 2:14.14
610 +1.0% PB
21 Conrad Fawcett Northern Lights Swim Club logo 2:14.17
610 +2.3% PB
22 Henry Cannon Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 2:14.27
608 +1.0% PB
23 Colin Carmichael Bellevue Club logo 2:14.57
603
24 Landen Otaka Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logo 2:14.59
602 +1.9% PB
25 Frankie Sanger Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:14.89
597 -2.1%
26 Curtis Stewart Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:15.58
585 +0.8% PB
27 Jiyu Yang Lake Oswego logo 2:15.94
579
28 Joshua Pak Bellevue Club logo 2:17.78
548 +2.9% PB
29 Mason Hopper The Dolphins logo 2:18.64
534 -1.8%
Conner Skiff University Place logo DQ
Andrew Ignatescu Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo DQ