Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Hong
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ellie Leeming
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 7 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Jena Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 6 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Malia Curley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Veronica Gourley
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Vivi Criscione
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alaina Pitton
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Campbell Deringer
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Hong
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 756 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Veronica Gourley
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 727 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Vivi Criscione
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 725 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Campbell Deringer
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 723 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jena Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 720 | -5.8% | ||
6 |
Malia Curley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 711 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Leeming
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 704 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
Alaina Pitton
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 704 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Ruppe
KING
|
KING | 682 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Joy Felner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Koza
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 674 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Aubrey Horner
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 672 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Gretta Bellin
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 667 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jasmine Anderson
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 666 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Kathryn Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 659 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Elaine Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 656 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Adrienne Tam
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
18 |
Sophia Roemmich
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 644 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Helena Dahl
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 635 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Lillian Paley
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 632 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Nicolien Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 622 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Kat Ong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 618 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Skye Rehard
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 614 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Keaton Canaday
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 603 | – | PB | |
25 |
Avery Hafele
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 591 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Lily Siripipat
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 589 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Asia Gere
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 585 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Jordana Jeremiah
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 503 | -6.0% | ||
– |
Kinley Wigle
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lindsay Brown
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Renee Yin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – |