Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micah Sharples
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Heidi Billings
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sahana Saravanan
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Kimberly Liu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 5 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Alyssa Heusted
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Pannell
Sherwood YMCA
|
Sherwood YMCA | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Schultz
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Rylee Denney
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Olivia Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Emiri Nishizawa
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Raven Domingo
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | ||
12 |
maisie criswell
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | -4.1% | ||
13 |
Grace Magee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Jillian Weber
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Natalie Cheal
Gold Coast Swim Team
|
Gold Coast Swim Team | – | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Stafford
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Catherine Yu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kayla Wieckowski
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Michelle Chen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Hazel Derr
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Katherine Adams
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Brianna Stadler
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Karlee Pfarr
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Grace Lindberg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ada Qunell
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Makenna Portmann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Angela Zhang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Natalie Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Ana Zurcher
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | -1.2% | ||
– |
Gabi Bellin
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camden Doane
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Gustaff
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Maren Rusk
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Jena Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Sarah Koza
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Leeming
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Sydney Wilson
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Avery Keinonen
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Ruppe
KING
|
KING | – | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Mia Avansino
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Girotto
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Lindsay Brown
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Natalie Lesh
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Izzy Yoon
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Clara Husaby
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Vivi Criscione
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Kat Ong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Sloane Wichelmann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Renee Yin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Huarte
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Lily Siripipat
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Vivian Woare
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Claire Kaufman
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Aubrey Horner
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Kinley Wigle
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Kathryn Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Yuko Matsumura
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Nicolien Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Athena Liu
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Emily Atchison
KING
|
KING | – | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Jablonski
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Belise Swartwood
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Ross
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 6 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Alexa McDevitt
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Teagan Boysen
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Yvy La
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Sadye Derstadt
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Piper Enge
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Moira Williams
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Ema Lei
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Mercedez Srein
KING
|
KING | – | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Takara Putt
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | – | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Amelia Hughes
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Hoyla
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Isabel Peng
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ellee Frost
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | -6.2% | ||
17 |
Victoria Kurtz
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Emma Fellman
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
– |
Linnea Haan
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
– |
Myrka Hardy
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – |