Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Ho
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Mathias Bang-Knudsen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Colin Bell
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Luca Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Shaw
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Nathan Hu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Bureau
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Ng
Kona Dolphins
|
Kona Dolphins | 1 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Cole Canaday
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Rysen Tuomisto
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kaito James
Splash Aquatics Makiki
|
Splash Aquatics Makiki | – | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Kuznetsov
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | +7.7% | PB | |
13 |
Roman Westhoff
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
sungkook kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | – | ||
15 |
Alex Epifanov
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | – | ||
16 |
Leo Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Noa Yamashiroya
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Kiesel
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Seth Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | -4.3% | ||
20 |
Jonathan Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Alexander zhao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Tommy Xu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Kian Curley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Licos Navarro Ortez
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Luke Dunn
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Bennett Jones
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – |