Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Ioannisci
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 24 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 19 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Dylan Magda
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 18 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 16 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Liam Hill
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 13 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | +6.7% | PB | |
12 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Rabin
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Jacob Rose
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Treyse Miller
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Dave Xie
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | – | ||
– |
Keegan Bedford
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Ioannisci
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 668 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 734 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Andrew Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | – | ||
4 |
Dylan Magda
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 703 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Liam Hill
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 604 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | – | ||
7 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 633 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 544 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 533 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 518 | +1.3% | SB | |
12 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 606 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Rabin
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 513 | – | ||
14 |
Dave Xie
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 480 | -3.2% | ||
15 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 562 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 553 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Rose
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 442 | – | PB | |
18 |
Keegan Bedford
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 437 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Treyse Miller
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 518 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 430 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Greg Young
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 414 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Gallant
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 393 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Eli Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 388 | +7.3% | PB | |
24 |
Nate Wales
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 454 | – | PB | |
25 |
Marshall Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 364 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Jackson Duval
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 357 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 317 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ismail Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 300 | – | PB |