Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Boyer
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 24 | +9.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Jokic
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Ritter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 20 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Emma Ashby
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 19 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Kaylee Maas
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 18 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Gabby Dardis
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 17 | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Fuller
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Riley Hauber
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kylie Kwoka
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Olivia Cheresnowsky
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicole Miller
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Henrietta Rasmusson
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
KAMRYN DEBOY
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB
|
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Hutton
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Owczarzak
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Peyton Brackenridge
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | +9.8% | PB | |
17 |
Emma Catalano
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Izzy King
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Natasha Baginski
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Kaleigh Lawrence
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Grace Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +9.2% | PB | |
22 |
Charlotte Welliver
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Mandy Miller
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Olivia Schrader
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | – | +8.0% | PB | |
25 |
Reilly Herbert
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +8.2% | PB | |
26 |
Molly Gucciardi
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Bethany Wang
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | – | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Lily Ramsperger
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Isabella Ryan
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -4.8% | ||
30 |
Sidra El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Lila Crowley
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Lizzy Yandricha
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Madelyn Devendorf
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
34 |
Addison Honaker
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Addy Grosso
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Alice Dickerson
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | -2.7% | ||
37 |
Emme Leahey
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Haley Hennessey
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Heather Malkiewicz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lena Rossetti
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | – | ||
– |
Luciana Alessi
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – |