Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Boyer
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 24 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mandy Miller
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 21 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Idzik
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Meredith Roberts
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 19 | +7.8% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Catalano
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 18 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kaylee Maas
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 17 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Maddie Owczarzak
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maddie Ritter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Sydney Jokic
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ashanti Washington
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Audrey Jensen
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Emilia Carey
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 9 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Allison Ivery
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luciana Alessi
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Kaleigh Lawrence
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Cheresnowsky
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kylie Kwoka
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 4 | +6.9% | PB | |
18 |
Natalie Gilbert
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Sarah Amer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 2 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Leah Benedict
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Sidra El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Ryan Hutton
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Kayleigh Adams
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Saunders
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Brianna Moroni
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Isabella Ryan
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Bronson
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Izzy Akley
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Gabby Dardis
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | – | – | PB | |
30 |
CHARLI ROSS
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB
|
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB | – | – | PB | |
30 |
KAMRYN DEBOY
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB
|
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Mia Johnson
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Anna Fuller
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Catherine Goeckel
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
|
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Kerrington Clouser
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Natasha Baginski
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Saige Hayden
North Area Family YMCA
|
North Area Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Isabella Gallant
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Elaina Omans
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | – | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Madeline Burnham
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Charlotte Welliver
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Charlotte Uchal
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Mia Scott
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Haley Conner
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
45 |
Jelani Codjovi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +3.4% | PB | |
46 |
Lila Crowley
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Sophie Chen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Addy Boggio
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
48 |
Gabriela Murphy
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | – | – | ||
50 |
Riley Hauber
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | -3.7% | ||
51 |
Gianna Ioannisci
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
52 |
Lena Rossetti
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | – | ||
53 |
JuJu Bewlay
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
54 |
Norah Mantell
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
55 |
Heather Malkiewicz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
56 |
Zoe Zuckerman
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Maram Yasin
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Riley Corcoran
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Sammy Wheeler
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | – | +6.8% | PB | |
60 |
Eman Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -2.4% | ||
61 |
Sydney Girard
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | -8.8% | ||
62 |
Chase Martineck
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -31.7% | ||
63 |
Olivia Schrader
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
64 |
Madelyn Devendorf
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
65 |
Chloe Terio
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | -4.8% | ||
66 |
Olivia McManus
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
|
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Alice Dickerson
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | -3.2% | ||
68 |
Emme Leahey
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
– |
Haley Hennessey
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |