Site logo

Niagara Swimming Short Course Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kristina Steins unattached 54.09
936
2 Megan Deuel Victor Swim Club logo 55.40
876 -1.0%
3 Taryn Wisner Victor Swim Club logo 58.67
733 +3.2% SB
4 Erin Szuromi Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 58.96
731 -1.9%
5 Alexis Worrall Fairport Area Swim Team logo 59.38
713 PB
6 Kya Pawli Star Swimming logo 59.60
694 +0.3% PB
7 Allison Lenda Tri-Town Aquatic Club logo 59.86
683 -2.7%
8 Elle Holland Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:00.19
669 -0.5%
9 Molly Hewett Star Swimming logo 1:00.29
665 -0.0%
10 Megan Jermak Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo 1:01.38
631 -4.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Lily Dimmig Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 59.26
708 PB
12 Shannon Belote Star Swimming logo 59.68
700 0.0%
13 Allison Stockwell Star Swimming logo 1:00.35
663 -0.9%
14 Olivia Van Vreede Victor Swim Club logo 1:00.46
668 +1.5% PB
15 Allie Bashor Star Swimming logo 1:00.52
666 +1.3% PB
16 Maddie Panus Clarence Swim Cl logo 1:00.79
645 PB
17 Alicia Wood Irondequoit Swim Club logo 1:00.96
638 PB
18 Olivia Klein Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 1:01.27
626 +1.4% SB
19 Emma Hawkins Victor Swim Club logo 1:01.32
634 +2.2% SB
20 Maria Nenadic Fairport Area Swim Team logo 1:01.76
606 -0.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kristina Steins unattached 53.90
945 PB
2 Megan Deuel Victor Swim Club logo 57.01
804 -3.9%
3 Serafina Viola Fairport Area Swim Team logo 57.92
765 +10.5% PB
4 Erin Szuromi Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 58.19
763 -0.6%
5 Taryn Wisner Victor Swim Club logo 58.83
726 +2.9% SB
6 Allison Lenda Tri-Town Aquatic Club logo 59.54
696 -2.2%
7 Kya Pawli Star Swimming logo 59.63
693 +0.2% PB
8 Elle Holland Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 59.79
686 +0.2% PB
9 Alexis Worrall Fairport Area Swim Team logo 1:00.01
687 PB
10 Molly Hewett Star Swimming logo 1:00.22
668 +0.1% PB
11 Megan Jermak Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo 1:00.59
663 -3.2%
12 Shannon Belote Star Swimming logo 1:00.60
663 -1.5%
13 Allison Stockwell Star Swimming logo 1:00.65
651 -1.4%
14 Allie Bashor Star Swimming logo 1:00.74
657 +1.0% PB
15 Olivia Van Vreede Victor Swim Club logo 1:00.75
657 +1.0% SB
16 Lily Dimmig Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 1:01.12
632
17 Maria Nenadic Fairport Area Swim Team logo 1:01.15
631 +0.2% SB
18 Olivia Klein Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 1:01.17
630 +1.5% SB
19 Alicia Wood Irondequoit Swim Club logo 1:01.29
625 PB
20 Kyla Guilfoil Fairport Area Swim Team logo 1:01.33
623 -3.4%
21 Emma Hawkins Victor Swim Club logo 1:01.38
631 +2.1% SB
22 Maddie Panus Clarence Swim Cl logo 1:01.47
618 PB
24 Annie Ritter Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 1:01.55
624 -1.2%
23 Darien Tompkins Camillus Swim Club logo 1:01.55
624 -1.2%
25 Monica McKie Sweet Home Aquatics logo 1:01.59
613 +1.3% PB
26 Liz Blake Star Swimming logo 1:01.87
602 +1.5% PB
27 Jessica Shine Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 1:01.90
601 -4.4%
28 Ashley Felber Clarence Swim Cl logo 1:02.02
596
29 Veronica Bargnesi Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 1:02.23
588 +0.4% PB
30 Elizabeth Kidder Hilton Area Swim Team logo 1:02.41
581 +0.9% SB
31 Celeste Keyes Fairport Area Swim Team logo 1:02.65
581 PB
32 Alex Switalski Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 1:02.90
571 +1.7% SB
33 Abigail McClintock Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:03.15
552 +2.2% PB
34 Elizabeth Kisker Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:03.49
539 -2.0%
35 Taylor Potenziano Chenango Valley logo 1:03.72
530 -0.1%
36 Gwen Lindberg Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:04.10
516 -5.2%
37 Grace Kadlecik Swim Ithaca logo 1:04.36
507 -3.6%
38 Peighton Cervoni Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:04.70
494 +2.9% SB
39 Emmaline Riester Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 1:05.96
448
40 Amy Barry Sweet Home Aquatics logo 1:06.67
423 +0.1% PB
41 Madison Snayczuk Arcade Area Aquatic Club logo 1:07.58
401 -0.7%
42 Renee Rozler Hamburg Swim Club logo 1:08.30
368 +1.7% PB
43 Reatha Von Holtz Mexico Tiger Sha logo 1:10.98
292 -4.7%
Gillian Boal Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo NS
Katie Chugh East Aurora Swim Team logo NS

Filters