Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 24 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 21 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 20 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Mark Crocker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 19 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Matthews
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 18 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Thanny Carlos
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Matthew Triaszin
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 11 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Adam Sokolowski
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 9 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 8 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Mikey Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 7 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Will Herr
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Callum Oneil
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Zach Walters
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Reed Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 1 | -6.7% | ||
19 |
Cooper Mattice
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 760 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 729 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Sam Matthews
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 700 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 789 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Mark Crocker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 697 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 689 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 771 | – | PB | |
8 |
Thanny Carlos
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 670 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 686 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 676 | -4.4% | ||
11 |
Adam Sokolowski
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 631 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Matthew Triaszin
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 625 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 624 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 623 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Will Herr
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 689 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Mikey Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 589 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Reed Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 600 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Cooper Mattice
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 658 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Callum Oneil
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 566 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Zach Walters
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 565 | -4.1% | ||
21 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 593 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Peyton Broderick
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 647 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 552 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 634 | +2.2% | SB | |
25 |
Fred Ginder
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
26 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 565 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Tim Donato
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 528 | -2.9% | ||
29 |
Nate Grey
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 552 | -4.5% | ||
30 |
Norbu Naftel
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 578 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Matt Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 556 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Brandon Kuppel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 464 | -3.4% | ||
33 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 496 | -3.6% | ||
34 |
Domenic Palumbo
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 462 | – | PB | |
35 |
Henry Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 525 | -3.0% | ||
36 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 434 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Ethan Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 377 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Bobby Diel
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 399 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Michael Damelio
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Glaubitz
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Blomberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Ian Hewett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 21 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 19 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 18 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Keegan Bedford
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 17 | +8.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jason Porter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 16 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Jackson Bay
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Billy gorman
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 13 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Quinn Smith
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 8 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Scott Kessler
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 6 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Schrage
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 2 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Aidan Losito
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Hewett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 673 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Mark Blomberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | – | ||
3 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 581 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Jason Porter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 576 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Jackson Bay
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 572 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Keegan Bedford
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 570 | +8.3% | PB | |
7 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 568 | -5.9% | ||
8 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
9 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 552 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Billy gorman
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 542 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 539 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Quinn Smith
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 535 | – | PB | |
13 |
Scott Kessler
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 531 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 633 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 625 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 584 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 581 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Schrage
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 433 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 402 | – | ||
20 |
Aidan Losito
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 376 | – | ||
21 |
Jacob Rose
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 363 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Andrew Scalfani-Cohen
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 345 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Benjamin Wichhart
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 431 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Austin Yetter
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 314 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 401 | – | PB | |
26 |
Bill Mills
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 376 | -5.1% | ||
27 |
Zach Drotar
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 364 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Marshall Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 247 | -3.6% | ||
29 |
Lucas Weiner
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 225 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Van Kersbergen
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Gwitt
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 21 | +11.8% | PB | |
3 |
Max Winseman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ali Yaseen
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 19 | +7.2% | PB | |
5 |
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 18 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Brady Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 17 | +7.8% | PB | |
7 |
Dominic DiGiacomo
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 16 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Matthew Spence
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 15 | +9.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kevin O'Brien
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 14 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Van Kersbergen
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 846 | – | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Gwitt
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 522 | +9.4% | PB | |
3 |
Max Winseman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 485 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 445 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ali Yaseen
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 413 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Dominic DiGiacomo
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 293 | -4.7% | ||
7 |
Kevin O'Brien
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 243 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brady Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 388 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Spence
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 208 | +5.8% | SB | |
– |
Jack Fox
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 24 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Aidan Clark
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Charan Venkataswamy
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Koen Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mitchell Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | +17.1% | PB | |
7 |
William Parsnick
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Moldenhauer
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 15 | +11.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Battaglia
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Magavin Allen
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 13 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Nate Reimann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Sean Putnam
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Lucas Berdysiak
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 8 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Connor Densmore
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 7 | – |