Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 24 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Fargo
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Kai D'Alessandro
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Long
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Talyn Pierce
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan McMahon
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 9 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Jason Creed
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Shane Welch
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Holton Ike
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | +6.6% | PB | |
19 |
Tim Donato
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | +2.7% | SB | |
20 |
Bobby Diel
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 1 | +6.1% | PB | |
21 |
Dalton Cunningham
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Smith
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Morgan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nate Wales
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 18 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Gianluca Antonini
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | +0.1% | PB |