Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Boyer
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 24 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Jokic
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Golden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 20 | +7.1% | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Ritter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 19 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Amer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 18 | +7.7% | PB | |
6 |
Gabby Dardis
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Cheresnowsky
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anna Fuller
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maddie Owczarzak
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma Catalano
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emma Ashby
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Henrietta Rasmusson
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Izzy King
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Charlotte Welliver
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kaylee Maas
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
KAMRYN DEBOY
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB
|
SALAMANCA SWIM CLUB | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Peyton Brackenridge
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | +8.7% | PB | |
18 |
Dani Ramos
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Maria Kuksenkova
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 1 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lily Ramsperger
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 1 | +12.0% | PB | |
21 |
Audrey Jensen
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Kaleigh Lawrence
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Grace Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +10.0% | PB | |
24 |
Kylie Kwoka
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | – | +5.5% | PB | |
25 |
Nicole Miller
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Olivia Schrader
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | – | +10.0% | PB | |
27 |
Lea Teschl
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Charlotte Larzelere
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Emilia Carey
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Heather Malkiewicz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Kerrington Clouser
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Hutton
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -2.5% | ||
33 |
Olivia McManus
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
|
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Lizzy Yandricha
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | – | +12.6% | PB | |
34 |
Lena Rossetti
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | – | ||
36 |
Addison Honaker
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | +11.3% | PB | |
37 |
Molly Gucciardi
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Reilly Herbert
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +4.0% | PB | |
39 |
Izzy Akley
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
40 |
Bethany Wang
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | – | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Gianna Ioannisci
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | – | +11.2% | PB | |
42 |
Sophie Chen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
43 |
KENNEDY EWING
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Ayla Hecker
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Ashanti Washington
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +5.4% | PB | |
46 |
Brianna Moroni
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Jelani Codjovi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Isabella Ryan
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -6.1% | ||
49 |
Kat Umansky
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
50 |
Sydney Girard
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | +8.9% | PB | |
51 |
Norah Mantell
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | +8.9% | PB | |
52 |
Madelyn Devendorf
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Alice Dickerson
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | -5.1% | ||
54 |
Charlotte Uchal
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | -2.1% | ||
55 |
Eman Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -4.7% |