Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 24 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 21 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 19 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 18 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 14 | -4.6% | ||
10 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tanner Eisenhut
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 6 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Gerald Porretta
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 4 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Sam Glaubitz
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 2 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Nick Schultz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 795 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 776 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 713 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 749 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 734 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 776 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 711 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 721 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 708 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 653 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 673 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 703 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Sam Glaubitz
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 643 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 631 | – | ||
16 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 628 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tanner Eisenhut
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 572 | -4.5% | ||
19 |
Gerald Porretta
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 616 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Nick Schultz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Peyton Broderick
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 657 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Thanny Carlos
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 600 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 605 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 592 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Mikey Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 591 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Reed Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sam Matthews
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 551 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Matt Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 620 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Aaron Kusch
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 612 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 602 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Allan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Connor O'Shea
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 550 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Kai D'Alessandro
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 548 | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jacob Fargo
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 514 | -3.0% | ||
36 |
Benson Dinh
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 557 | +1.6% | SB | |
37 |
Ryan McMahon
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 506 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Curt Merrick
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
39 |
Chad Egloff
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 446 | +5.5% | PB | |
40 |
Luke Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 428 | -5.2% | ||
41 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 413 | -14.8% | ||
42 |
Mason Wolcott
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 318 | -3.7% | ||
43 |
Chris Mueller
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 292 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Hewett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 24 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Quinn Smith
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 19 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 18 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Mark Blomberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Keegan Bedford
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jason Porter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 15 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 14 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 13 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Aidan Losito
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | +8.1% | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Magda
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Ioannisci
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 8 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Billy gorman
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 5 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 2 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Liam Hill
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Hewett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 752 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | – | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Smith
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 626 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 586 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 679 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 552 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Mark Blomberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | – | ||
8 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 640 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Keegan Bedford
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 537 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jason Porter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 531 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Liam Hill
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 525 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Alexander Ioannisci
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 507 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 600 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 499 | -3.7% | ||
15 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 590 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Billy gorman
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 490 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Aidan Losito
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 478 | +6.2% | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Magda
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 569 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 563 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 455 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Andrew Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 545 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 544 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 544 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 413 | +6.1% | PB | |
25 |
Adam Fred
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 488 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Connor Burke
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 420 | +7.5% | PB | |
– |
Gianluca Antonini
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel Vorona
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Misha Kabunov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Roman Tedeschi
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 19 | +13.2% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Zaki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Mingxuan Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 16 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Isaac Gwitt
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Dominic DiGiacomo
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Liam Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | +7.8% | PB | |
12 |
Kaden Milliman
Wolcott Greenfins Swim Club
|
Wolcott Greenfins Swim Club | 9 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel Vorona
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | – | PB | |
2 |
Misha Kabunov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | – | PB | |
3 |
Roman Tedeschi
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 444 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Zaki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 416 | – | ||
5 |
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 410 | +11.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mingxuan Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 362 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Isaac Gwitt
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 351 | – | ||
9 |
Dominic DiGiacomo
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 346 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 323 | – | ||
11 |
Liam Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 321 | +7.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kaden Milliman
Wolcott Greenfins Swim Club
|
Wolcott Greenfins Swim Club | 232 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Gavin Van Kersbergen
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 24 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lesha Kabunov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Max Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 19 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Peyton Conner
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Koen Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mitchell Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | +9.6% | PB | |
9 |
William Parsnick
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 14 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Charan Venkataswamy
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sean Putnam
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Thomas Moldenhauer
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 9 | +7.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ian Miller
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Battaglia
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Wesley Harris
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Joey Crisco
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Nicholas Voit
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Landon Ray
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Brendan Winter
Wolcott Greenfins Swim Club
|
Wolcott Greenfins Swim Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Nate Reimann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | +6.5% | PB | |
21 |
Lucas Berdysiak
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Wang
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Nienhaus
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Owen Richards
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | – | – |