Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Nack
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Tevyn Waddell
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kelsey Drake
Iowa
|
Iowa | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Zoe Avestruz
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 15 | +4.0% | SB | |
5 |
Kaia Grobe
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 13 | +2.8% | SB | |
5 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Iowa
|
Iowa | 13 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Johanna Jekel
Iowa
|
Iowa | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Meghan Hackett
Iowa
|
Iowa | 11 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tereysa Lehnertz
Iowa
|
Iowa | 9 | +2.1% | SB | |
10 |
Summer Campbell
Iowa
|
Iowa | 7 | +2.8% | SB | |
3 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Amy Lenderink
Iowa
|
Iowa | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Anja Enervold
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 16 | +2.4% | SB | |
7 |
Melina Hughes
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 15 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 14 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Nack
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 809 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Kelsey Drake
Iowa
|
Iowa | 776 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Tevyn Waddell
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 770 | – | ||
4 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Iowa
|
Iowa | 759 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Zoe Avestruz
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 746 | +3.0% | SB | |
6 |
Kaia Grobe
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 721 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Johanna Jekel
Iowa
|
Iowa | 721 | – | PB | |
8 |
Meghan Hackett
Iowa
|
Iowa | 706 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Tereysa Lehnertz
Iowa
|
Iowa | 688 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Amy Lenderink
Iowa
|
Iowa | 683 | – | ||
11 |
Summer Campbell
Iowa
|
Iowa | 683 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 647 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Melina Hughes
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 630 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 610 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Anja Enervold
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 598 | +1.9% | SB | |
17 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 592 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
19 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 581 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 559 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 554 | +6.5% | SB | |
22 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 544 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ellie Wilke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | +3.7% | SB | |
24 |
Ellery Ottem
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 477 | +4.5% | SB | |
25 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 469 | -1.1% |