Site logo

TISCA 6A North Zone

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Colin Feehery Shelton logoShelton 58.06
141 +4.7% PB
2 Henry Wang HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 58.63
137 PB
3 Cole Vanden Hoek Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 58.68
137 +2.0% SB
4 Vincent Ribeiro Round Rock logoRound Rock 58.97
135 -0.8%
5 Ethan Nguyen HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 59.09
134 +3.0% PB
6 Ian Neville Paschal logoPaschal 59.53
131 +8.4% PB
7 Cameron Yates Brazosport (Clute) logoBrazosport (Clute) 1:00.25
126 -0.1%
8 Peter Paulus HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 1:01.31
119 -3.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 William Taylor LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 1:01.57
118 +1.0% SB
10 Noah Hoisington Mckinney Boyd logoMckinney Boyd 1:01.65
117
11 Andrew Turner Marcus logoMarcus 1:02.80
110 +1.7% PB
12 Vincent Huynh Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 1:02.88
110 PB
13 Omar Hmimy HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 1:03.09
108
14 Andrew Ham Plano Senior logoPlano Senior 1:03.19
108
15 Austine Do Mcneil logoMcneil 1:03.74
105 +1.1% PB
16 Paul Santibanez Braswell logoBraswell 1:04.45
100 +0.6% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Rogelio Armino Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 1:02.05
115 PB
18 Daniel Sim Mcneil logoMcneil 1:03.41
107 -1.3%
19 Tawan Bhuntavee North Hills logoNorth Hills 1:03.88
104 +2.0% PB
20 Pablo Luzuriaga Colleyville Heritage logoColleyville Heritage 1:03.91
104 +1.2% PB
21 Cabot Ferguson Marcus logoMarcus 1:05.49
95 +0.2% PB
22 Alec Weigel Mckinney logoMckinney 1:05.71
93 +1.3% PB
23 Eduardo Corral Pebble Hills logoPebble Hills 1:06.26
90
24 Richard Konig Mcneil logoMcneil 1:06.40
90
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cole Vanden Hoek Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 58.26
140 +2.7% PB
2 Vincent Ribeiro Round Rock logoRound Rock 58.75
136 -0.5%
3 Colin Feehery Shelton logoShelton 58.88
135 +3.4% SB
4 Peter Paulus HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 59.55
131 -0.2%
5 Henry Wang HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 59.70
130 PB
6 Ian Neville Paschal logoPaschal 59.83
129 +7.9% PB
7 Cameron Yates Brazosport (Clute) logoBrazosport (Clute) 59.89
129 +0.5% PB
8 Ethan Nguyen HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 1:00.28
126 +1.1% SB
9 William Taylor LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 1:00.72
123 +2.4% SB
10 Andrew Turner Marcus logoMarcus 1:03.29
107 +1.0% PB
11 Andrew Ham Plano Senior logoPlano Senior 1:03.40
107
12 Vincent Huynh Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 1:03.56
106 PB
13 Paul Santibanez Braswell logoBraswell 1:03.68
105 +1.8% PB
14 Austine Do Mcneil logoMcneil 1:03.82
104 +1.0% PB
15 Omar Hmimy HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 1:03.86
104
16 Noah Hoisington Mckinney Boyd logoMckinney Boyd 1:03.87
104
17 Tawan Bhuntavee North Hills logoNorth Hills 1:03.98
103 +1.9% SB
18 Cabot Ferguson Marcus logoMarcus 1:04.44
101 +1.8% PB
19 Pablo Luzuriaga Colleyville Heritage logoColleyville Heritage 1:04.74
99 -0.1%
20 Daniel Sim Mcneil logoMcneil 1:04.87
98 -3.6%
21 Alec Weigel Mckinney logoMckinney 1:04.97
98 +2.4% PB
22 Eduardo Corral Pebble Hills logoPebble Hills 1:05.07
97
23 Rogelio Armino Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 1:05.20
96
24 Richard Konig Mcneil logoMcneil 1:05.23
96
25 Garrett Smith Duncanville logoDuncanville 1:05.33
95 +6.5% PB
26 Gregory Holder Round Rock logoRound Rock 1:05.71
93 -1.2%
27 Robert Clarke HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 1:05.89
92 +1.0% PB
28 Connor Carriger Midland logoMidland 1:05.95
92 +3.0% PB
29 Brendan Fattig Brazosport (Clute) logoBrazosport (Clute) 1:06.00
92 -0.4%
30 Jarod Rakoff Round Rock logoRound Rock 1:06.08
91 PB
31 Pablo Ramirez Escobar Pebble Hills logoPebble Hills 1:06.68
88
32 Grant Ghormley Grapevine logoGrapevine 1:06.90
87 +4.0% PB
33 Emil Aaltonen Coppell logoCoppell 1:06.97
87 +3.9% PB
34 Adam Faulk Plano John Paul II logoPlano John Paul II 1:06.98
86
35 Spencer Binnig Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 1:07.04
86 +2.2% PB
36 Nathan Wong Guyer logoGuyer 1:07.10
86 PB
37 Jonah Dix Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 1:07.12
86 +3.7% PB
38 Vincent Liew Pflugerville logoPflugerville 1:07.32
85 +2.5% PB
39 Justin Kim Coppell logoCoppell 1:07.45
84 +0.8% PB
40 Keegan Gavin Mcneil logoMcneil 1:07.53
84 +0.5% PB
41 Robert Hoover Jesuit College Prep logoJesuit College Prep 1:07.57
83
42 Alexander Cho Jesuit College Prep logoJesuit College Prep 1:07.63
83 +1.7% PB
43 Josh Makarenko Colony High School logoColony High School 1:07.71
83 -0.4%
44 Noah Nemec Coppell logoCoppell 1:07.75
82
45 Daniel Lau Reedy logoReedy 1:07.80
82 -0.3%
46 Winston Hewes Plano John Paul II logoPlano John Paul II 1:07.90
82 -0.7%
47 Myles de Valcourt Brazosport (Clute) logoBrazosport (Clute) 1:07.98
81 +0.1% PB
48 Ethan Wu Plano Senior logoPlano Senior 1:08.10
81 +2.0% PB
49 Jeffrey Lam Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 1:08.13
80
50 Neel Pochareddy Plano West logoPlano West 1:08.20
80
51 Taha Sharaf Paschal logoPaschal 1:08.22
80 +2.2% PB
52 Alex Yelverton Lamar (Arlington) logoLamar (Arlington) 1:08.58
78 +1.3% PB
53 Jeff Weng Plano West logoPlano West 1:09.04
76
54 Conor Milligan Hebron logoHebron 1:09.46
74 -2.9%
55 Aaron Chang Coppell logoCoppell 1:09.66
73 +1.5% PB
56 Finn Johnson Greenhill logoGreenhill 1:10.06
71 +2.2% PB
57 Chad Currin Guyer logoGuyer 1:10.41
69
58 Ian Voland Colleyville Heritage logoColleyville Heritage 1:10.80
67 -1.9%
59 Gee Park West Mesquite logoWest Mesquite 1:11.09
66
60 Blake Trask Reedy logoReedy 1:11.70
63
61 Zachary Montegudo Marcus logoMarcus 1:12.62
59 -2.3%
62 Theodore Pham Round Rock logoRound Rock 1:12.64
59
63 Adrian Luong Oakridge School logoOakridge School 1:14.84
49 PB
Mark Eberhard Henderson logoHenderson NS
Marcos Dominguez Morales Lee (Midland) logoLee (Midland) NS