Site logo

TISCA 6A North Zone

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Vanessa Pearl Mckinney Boyd 1:48.58
 
156
2 Rose Anconetani Round Rock 1:54.94
 
128 +3.7% PB
3 Morgan Gullette Colony High School 1:55.04
 
128 +4.5% PB
4 Avery Valenciano Flower Mound 1:56.50
 
122 +2.0% SB
5 Maysen Hauck Marcus 1:57.48
 
118 +3.2% SB
6 Kaylyn King Marcus 1:57.94
 
116 +4.5% PB
7 Celeste Garza Midland 1:58.78
 
113 +2.7% PB
8 Emma Taylor Nolan Catholic 2:00.73
 
105 +1.5% SB
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Hanna-Mary Cook Reedy 1:59.60
 
110 +2.4% PB
10 Olivia Bradshaw Grapevine 2:00.19
 
108 +5.3% PB
11 Emma Vega Marcus 2:01.08
 
104 -1.0%
12 Allison Reed Flower Mound 2:01.96
 
101 +7.0% PB
13 Rylee Worley Pflugerville 2:02.23
 
100 -0.3%
14 Kasey Outland Round Rock 2:02.53
 
99 +2.6% PB
15 Renee Smith Plano East Senior 2:04.08
 
93 +4.8% SB
16 Natalie Willis Pflugerville 2:06.34
 
85 +2.0% PB
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Alexis Wheeler Kennedale 1:59.70
 
109 +3.2% PB
18 Taylor Osborn Plano West 2:02.39
 
99 +4.6% PB
19 Sophie Harrison Plano West 2:02.61
 
98
20 Lindsay Strohm Mckinney 2:03.54
 
95 +4.2% SB
21 Emma Arthurs Lewisville 2:03.88
 
94 +11.2% PB
22 Kat Armstrong Mckinney Boyd 2:04.19
 
93 +1.8% SB
23 Christina pennell Mckinney 2:06.74
 
84
24 Delaney Harris Mcneil 2:06.90
 
83 +4.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Vanessa Pearl Mckinney Boyd 1:52.72
 
138
2 Rose Anconetani Round Rock 1:57.28
 
119 +1.8% SB
3 Morgan Gullette Colony High School 1:58.78
 
113 +1.4% SB
4 Maysen Hauck Marcus 1:59.05
 
112 +1.9% SB
5 Emma Taylor Nolan Catholic 1:59.26
 
111 +2.7% SB
6 Celeste Garza Midland 1:59.92
 
109 +1.8% SB
7 Avery Valenciano Flower Mound 2:00.01
 
108 -1.0%
8 Kaylyn King Marcus 2:00.03
 
108 +2.8% SB
9 Olivia Bradshaw Grapevine 2:00.08
 
108 +5.4% PB
10 Allison Reed Flower Mound 2:01.68
 
102 +7.2% PB
11 Rylee Worley Pflugerville 2:02.65
 
98 -0.6%
12 Hanna-Mary Cook Reedy 2:02.99
 
97 -0.3%
13 Kasey Outland Round Rock 2:03.00
 
97 +2.3% PB
14 Emma Vega Marcus 2:03.15
 
97 -2.8%
15 Anna Wilcox Coppell 2:03.35
 
96 +2.3% SB
16 Renee Smith Plano East Senior 2:04.41
 
92 +4.5% SB
17 Lindsay Strohm Mckinney 2:04.95
 
90 +3.1% SB
18 Alexis Wheeler Kennedale 2:05.27
 
89 -1.4%
19 Taylor Osborn Plano West 2:05.38
 
89 +2.3% PB
20 Emma Arthurs Lewisville 2:05.48
 
88 +10.1% SB
21 Sophie Harrison Plano West 2:07.22
 
82
22 Christina pennell Mckinney 2:07.47
 
81
23 Delaney Harris Mcneil 2:07.54
 
81 +4.1% PB
24 Kat Armstrong Mckinney Boyd 2:08.96
 
76 -1.9%
25 Natalie Willis Pflugerville 2:09.28
 
75 -0.3%