Site logo

TISCA 6A North Zone

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Vanessa Pearl Mckinney Boyd logo 1:48.58
156
2 Rose Anconetani Round Rock logo 1:54.94
128 +3.7% PB
3 Morgan Gullette Colony High School logo 1:55.04
128 +4.5% PB
4 Avery Valenciano Flower Mound logo 1:56.50
122 +2.0% SB
5 Maysen Hauck Marcus logo 1:57.48
118 +3.2% SB
6 Kaylyn King Marcus logo 1:57.94
116 +4.5% PB
7 Celeste Garza Midland logo 1:58.78
113 +2.7% PB
8 Emma Taylor Nolan Catholic logo 2:00.73
105 +1.5% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Hanna-Mary Cook Reedy logo 1:59.60
110 +2.4% PB
10 Olivia Bradshaw Grapevine logo 2:00.19
108 +5.3% PB
11 Emma Vega Marcus logo 2:01.08
104 -1.0%
12 Allison Reed Flower Mound logo 2:01.96
101 +7.0% PB
13 Rylee Worley Pflugerville logo 2:02.23
100 -0.3%
14 Kasey Outland Round Rock logo 2:02.53
99 +2.6% PB
15 Renee Smith Plano East Senior logo 2:04.08
93 +4.8% SB
16 Natalie Willis Pflugerville logo 2:06.34
85 +2.0% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
17 Alexis Wheeler Kennedale logo 1:59.70
109 +3.2% PB
18 Taylor Osborn Plano West logo 2:02.39
99 +4.6% PB
19 Sophie Harrison Plano West logo 2:02.61
98
20 Lindsay Strohm Mckinney logo 2:03.54
95 +4.2% SB
21 Emma Arthurs Lewisville logo 2:03.88
94 +11.2% PB
22 Kat Armstrong Mckinney Boyd logo 2:04.19
93 +1.8% SB
23 Christina pennell Mckinney logo 2:06.74
84
24 Delaney Harris Mcneil logo 2:06.90
83 +4.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Vanessa Pearl Mckinney Boyd logo 1:52.72
138
2 Rose Anconetani Round Rock logo 1:57.28
119 +1.8% SB
3 Morgan Gullette Colony High School logo 1:58.78
113 +1.4% SB
4 Maysen Hauck Marcus logo 1:59.05
112 +1.9% SB
5 Emma Taylor Nolan Catholic logo 1:59.26
111 +2.7% SB
6 Celeste Garza Midland logo 1:59.92
109 +1.8% SB
7 Avery Valenciano Flower Mound logo 2:00.01
108 -1.0%
8 Kaylyn King Marcus logo 2:00.03
108 +2.8% SB
9 Olivia Bradshaw Grapevine logo 2:00.08
108 +5.4% PB
10 Allison Reed Flower Mound logo 2:01.68
102 +7.2% PB
11 Rylee Worley Pflugerville logo 2:02.65
98 -0.6%
12 Hanna-Mary Cook Reedy logo 2:02.99
97 -0.3%
13 Kasey Outland Round Rock logo 2:03.00
97 +2.3% PB
14 Emma Vega Marcus logo 2:03.15
97 -2.8%
15 Anna Wilcox Coppell logo 2:03.35
96 +2.3% SB
16 Renee Smith Plano East Senior logo 2:04.41
92 +4.5% SB
17 Lindsay Strohm Mckinney logo 2:04.95
90 +3.1% SB
18 Alexis Wheeler Kennedale logo 2:05.27
89 -1.4%
19 Taylor Osborn Plano West logo 2:05.38
89 +2.3% PB
20 Emma Arthurs Lewisville logo 2:05.48
88 +10.1% SB
21 Sophie Harrison Plano West logo 2:07.22
82
22 Christina pennell Mckinney logo 2:07.47
81
23 Delaney Harris Mcneil logo 2:07.54
81 +4.1% PB
24 Kat Armstrong Mckinney Boyd logo 2:08.96
76 -1.9%
25 Natalie Willis Pflugerville logo 2:09.28
75 -0.3%