Site logo

TISCA 6A North Zone

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Felix Van Cauwelaert HIghland Park logo 1:39.73
149
2 David Hallaron Grapevine logo 1:39.85
148 PB
3 Trevor Liu Reedy logo 1:42.74
135 PB
4 Greg Raper LC Anderson logo 1:43.30
133 PB
5 Nathan Keller Midland logo 1:44.22
129 PB
6 David Mowles Marcus logo 1:46.19
121 +0.8% SB
7 Scott Roberson Round Rock logo 1:48.26
112 -0.2%
8 Raul Santos Flower Mound logo 1:49.68
107 +1.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Aidan Clark Flower Mound logo 1:47.09
117 +2.7% PB
10 Jibran Himsieh Lamar (Arlington) logo 1:47.29
116 +4.7% PB
11 Christopher Wucher Plano West logo 1:47.92
114 +1.6% SB
12 Eric He Grapevine logo 1:49.13
109 PB
13 Blake Ellinor Round Rock logo 1:49.39
108 -1.2%
14 Ryan Powell Trinity logo 1:49.42
108 +0.8% PB
15 Ivan Lopez Jesuit College Prep logo 1:51.10
102
16 Cole Tramel Coppell logo 1:52.15
98 +2.2% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
17 Matthew Whieldon Leander logo 1:49.33
108 +2.6% PB
18 Mauro Rivas Cardona LC Anderson logo 1:49.94
106 PB
19 Anthony Vitale Arlington logo 1:51.01
102 +4.7% PB
20 Grant Rainwater Hebron logo 1:51.98
98 PB
21 Benjamin Summers Paschal logo 1:52.97
95 +2.3% PB
22 Aleksei Petrov Reedy logo 1:54.36
90
23 Ethan Gibbs Mcneil logo 1:55.75
85 -2.6%
24 Ian Frey Mcneil logo 1:55.98
84 -1.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Felix Van Cauwelaert HIghland Park logo 1:44.50
128
2 David Hallaron Grapevine logo 1:44.81
126
3 Nathan Keller Midland logo 1:45.49
124 PB
3 Trevor Liu Reedy logo 1:45.49
124
5 Greg Raper LC Anderson logo 1:45.79
122
6 David Mowles Marcus logo 1:45.91
122 +1.0% SB
7 Scott Roberson Round Rock logo 1:47.93
114 +0.1% SB
8 Raul Santos Flower Mound logo 1:48.73
111 +2.0% PB
9 Aidan Clark Flower Mound logo 1:48.87
110 +1.0% SB
10 Ryan Powell Trinity logo 1:49.86
106 +0.4% PB
11 Jibran Himsieh Lamar (Arlington) logo 1:50.11
105 +2.2% PB
12 Blake Ellinor Round Rock logo 1:50.16
105 -2.0%
13 Ivan Lopez Jesuit College Prep logo 1:50.37
104
14 Christopher Wucher Plano West logo 1:50.55
104 -0.7%
15 Cole Tramel Coppell logo 1:51.27
101 +3.0% PB
16 Eric He Grapevine logo 1:51.94
99 PB
17 Matthew Whieldon Leander logo 1:52.20
98 +0.1% PB
18 Mauro Rivas Cardona LC Anderson logo 1:52.36
97 PB
19 Hunter Boniface Saginaw logo 1:52.38
97 -3.2%
20 Grant Rainwater Hebron logo 1:52.40
97 PB
21 Anthony Vitale Arlington logo 1:53.28
94 +2.7% PB
22 Benjamin Summers Paschal logo 1:53.51
93 +1.9% PB
22 Ethan Gibbs Mcneil logo 1:53.51
93 -0.6%
24 Ian Frey Mcneil logo 1:54.07
91 +0.2% PB
25 Aleksei Petrov Reedy logo 1:54.43
90
26 Mauricio Trevino Mcneil logo 1:56.22
83 PB
27 Tristan Estrada Flower Mound logo 1:56.25
83
28 Sam Gambow Cistercian Prep logo 1:56.64
82 +2.4% PB
29 Alexander Skowronski LC Anderson logo 1:57.03
81
30 Connor Carriger Midland logo 1:57.16
80 +2.2% PB
31 Elliott Busby Lewisville logo 1:57.44
79
32 Collin Busby Lewisville logo 1:57.85
78
33 Zachary Matula Mcneil logo 1:58.15
77
34 Benjamin No Flower Mound logo 1:59.97
71 +2.3% SB
35 Ricci Valdon Pebble Hills logo 2:02.12
64
Charles Day Jesuit College Prep logo NS
Alec Kramer Marcus logo NS
Julian Baeza Cistercian Prep logo NS