Site logo

TISCA 6A North Zone

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Peter Paulus HIghland Park logo 21.54
132 +0.1% PB
2 James Baldwin Plano East Senior logo 21.84
126
3 Christopher Hill Plano Senior logo 21.98
124 PB
4 Ian Neville Paschal logo 21.99
123 +4.4% PB
5 Ethan Nguyen HIghland Park logo 22.11
121 +2.3% SB
6 Matthew Kitchel LC Anderson logo 22.14
121 +4.7% PB
7 Samuel Fanatico Plano John Paul II logo 22.41
116 +2.6% SB
8 Robert Johnson LC Anderson logo 22.53
114 +1.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 James Spillman Plano West logo 22.05
122 PB
10 Fox Pope Mcneil logo 22.18
120 -3.2%
11 Jack Kuettel Brazosport (Clute) logo 22.54
113 +3.2% PB
12 Alec Slight Mckinney Boyd logo 22.63
112
13 Lance Butler LC Anderson logo 22.70
111 -1.5%
14 Stanley Cai Plano West logo 22.72
110 +0.8% SB
15 Brady Andrews Flower Mound logo 22.77
109 +2.9% SB
16 Rogelio Armino Flower Mound logo 22.86
108
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
17 Ryan Lantz Flower Mound logo 22.71
111 +1.6% PB
17 Travis Martin Paschal logo 22.71
111 +3.2% SB
19 Jake Deats Guyer logo 22.78
109
20 Riley Boyd LC Anderson logo 23.09
104 +2.3% PB
21 Nathan Thiele Guyer logo 23.41
99
22 Eugene Brown Mesquite logo 23.48
98 +1.6% SB
23 Vincent Fletcher Nederland logo 23.49
98
24 Joseph Hou Plano East Senior logo 23.57
96
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Peter Paulus HIghland Park logo 21.37
135 +0.9% PB
2 James Baldwin Plano East Senior logo 22.14
121
3 Matthew Kitchel LC Anderson logo 22.22
119 +4.4% PB
3 Christopher Hill Plano Senior logo 22.22
119 PB
5 Ethan Nguyen HIghland Park logo 22.27
118 +1.6% SB
6 Ian Neville Paschal logo 22.39
116 +2.7% PB
7 Robert Johnson LC Anderson logo 22.49
114 +2.0% PB
8 Samuel Fanatico Plano John Paul II logo 22.51
114 +2.1% SB
9 Brady Andrews Flower Mound logo 22.52
114 +3.9% PB
10 Fox Pope Mcneil logo 22.55
113 -4.9%
11 Jack Kuettel Brazosport (Clute) logo 22.57
113 +3.1% PB
12 Alec Slight Mckinney Boyd logo 22.59
113
13 Rogelio Armino Flower Mound logo 22.60
112 PB
14 James Spillman Plano West logo 22.62
112 PB
15 Lance Butler LC Anderson logo 22.71
111 -1.6%
16 Stanley Cai Plano West logo 22.73
110 +0.8% SB
17 Travis Martin Paschal logo 22.77
109 +2.9% SB
18 Vincent Fletcher Nederland logo 22.84
108
19 Eugene Brown Mesquite logo 22.85
108 +4.2% PB
20 Jake Deats Guyer logo 22.89
107
21 Riley Boyd LC Anderson logo 22.91
107 +3.1% PB
22 Nathan Thiele Guyer logo 22.94
107 PB
23 Ryan Lantz Flower Mound logo 23.03
105 +0.2% SB
24 Joseph Hou Plano East Senior logo 23.04
105 PB
25 Mohit Rao Coppell logo 23.05
105 +3.6% PB
26 Maxton Wade Flower Mound logo 23.05
105 +3.1% PB
27 Kovi Reid Pflugerville logo 23.07
104 +1.2% PB
28 Nicholas Chan Mckinney logo 23.13
103 PB
28 Gage Pickens Braswell logo 23.13
103
28 Reginald Shed Duncanville logo 23.13
103 +2.1% PB
31 Ethan Brown Marcus logo 23.37
99 +2.8% PB
32 Justin Phillips Round Rock logo 23.39
99
33 Kane Johnson Brazosport (Clute) logo 23.40
99 -1.2%
34 Ned Pfeiffer Greenhill logo 23.41
99 +0.2% SB
34 Forrest Moses Jesuit College Prep logo 23.41
99
36 Woodrow Hazel Lewisville logo 23.42
99 PB
37 Andrew Turner Marcus logo 23.45
98 -0.8%
38 Jacob Braun Marcus logo 23.46
98 +3.7% PB
39 Conner Baldwin Brazosport (Clute) logo 23.51
97 +0.5% PB
40 Tanner O'Dwyer Guyer logo 23.52
97 +2.6% PB
41 Clay Calhoun Hebron logo 23.64
95 +3.4% PB
42 Zack clark Denton logo 23.70
94
43 Cameron Yates Brazosport (Clute) logo 23.72
94 +1.6% PB
44 Brendan Smith Northwest (Fort Worth) logo 23.75
93 +1.5% PB
45 Bryant Chu Plano East Senior logo 23.77
93
46 Ben Adams Colleyville Heritage logo 23.78
93 -0.4%
47 Nathan Wille Plano East Senior logo 23.81
92
48 Cameron Cullen Guyer logo 23.85
92
49 Max Weikel LC Anderson logo 23.88
91 +0.1% PB
50 Jacob Lang Lake Highlands logo 23.89
91 +1.6% SB
51 Ivan Lau Coppell logo 23.90
91 +1.0% PB
52 Nathan Wong Guyer logo 23.96
90 PB
53 Jonathan Daramawan Mcneil logo 23.99
90
54 Gavin Carey Grapevine logo 24.01
89 -0.5%
54 Alvin Lin Coppell logo 24.01
89 +1.6% PB
56 Jacob Lobenstein Reedy logo 24.02
89 PB
57 Angel Garcia Pebble Hills logo 24.05
89
57 Alexandre Kerael Plano West logo 24.05
89
59 Caleb James Marcus logo 24.08
88 PB
60 Tawan Bhuntavee North Hills logo 24.09
88 +2.8% SB
61 Sam Skinner Flower Mound logo 24.10
88 PB
62 Nathan Dumas-Salgado Midland logo 24.11
88 PB
63 Sebastian Peterson Sanchez Ralph Poteet logo 24.12
88
64 Garrett Smith Duncanville logo 24.14
87 +2.7% PB
65 Paul Santibanez Braswell logo 24.21
86 -1.6%
66 Zachary Moser Round Rock logo 24.26
86 PB
67 Cameron Beier Mcneil logo 24.27
85 -1.3%
68 Joseph Duncan Pflugerville logo 24.34
84
69 Ethan Montano Mckinney logo 24.36
84
69 Ian Schoeplein Leander logo 24.36
84 -0.2%
71 Lyon Lee Grapevine logo 24.41
83 -3.2%
72 Justin Hughes Colleyville Heritage logo 24.46
83 -0.5%
73 Mitchell Ward Greenhill logo 24.50
82 -0.9%
74 Safin Kasturi Plano East Senior logo 24.51
82
75 Andrew Choi Plano West logo 24.56
81 +1.9% PB
76 Kyle Gscheidle Guyer logo 24.58
81
76 Joe Weber Bishop Lynch logo 24.58
81
76 Spencer Shelley Colleyville Heritage logo 24.58
81 +1.8% PB
76 Jackson Adcox Trinity logo 24.58
81 -1.9%
80 John MacMichael HIghland Park logo 24.62
80 PB
81 Luke Baldo Haltom logo 24.65
80 +2.0% PB
81 Aidan Ballew Haltom logo 24.65
80 +4.1% PB
83 Kyle Skinner Flower Mound logo 24.66
80 +1.1% PB
83 Alexander Cho Jesuit College Prep logo 24.66
80
85 Luke Lang Lake Highlands logo 24.67
79 +3.9% PB
86 Camilo Alvarez Lake Highlands logo 24.71
79 +5.9% PB
87 Nick Perry Braswell logo 24.72
79 +0.2% PB
87 Andrew Pope Flower Mound logo 24.72
79
89 Zachary Leach Plano East Senior logo 24.74
78
90 Gage May Plano East Senior logo 24.86
77
90 Blake Trask Reedy logo 24.86
77
92 Ian Joshi Plano West logo 24.88
76
93 Matthew Alvarez Hebron logo 24.96
75 -0.8%
94 Eddie Urias LD Bell logo 25.01
75 +2.1% SB
94 Oswaldo Ortiz Colleyville Heritage logo 25.01
75 +3.9% PB
96 Troy Warfield Trinity logo 25.04
74 +0.1% PB
96 Drew Safstrom Mckinney logo 25.04
74
98 Onesimo Torres Paschal logo 25.08
74 -0.9%
99 Alexander Lockhart Flower Mound logo 25.10
73 +6.4% PB
100 Zachary Luong Flower Mound logo 25.26
71
100 Jeffrey Ferguson Nederland logo 25.26
71
102 Jared Fletcher Grapevine logo 25.40
69 +3.6% PB
103 Jacob Woods Mckinney Boyd logo 25.53
67 PB
104 Landry Argabright Mckinney logo 25.60
66
105 Jesus Navarrete Lee (Midland) logo 25.69
65 +0.8% PB
106 Juan Ramirez Pebble Hills logo 25.82
63
107 Trevor Stovall Colleyville Heritage logo 26.11
60 +1.5% PB
108 Adrian Luong Oakridge School logo 26.73
52
109 Abraham Hsu Oakridge School logo 28.54
31
Vivek Tanna Grapevine logo DQ
Joshua Krach Lake Highlands logo DQ
James Smith Plano West logo NS
Alex Yelverton Lamar (Arlington) logo DQ