Site logo

TISCA 6A North Zone

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX

50 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Peter Paulus HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 21.54
132 +0.1% PB
2 James Baldwin Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 21.84
126
3 Christopher Hill Plano Senior logoPlano Senior 21.98
124 PB
4 Ian Neville Paschal logoPaschal 21.99
123 +4.4% PB
5 Ethan Nguyen HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 22.11
121 +2.3% SB
6 Matthew Kitchel LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 22.14
121 +4.7% PB
7 Samuel Fanatico Plano John Paul II logoPlano John Paul II 22.41
116 +2.6% SB
8 Robert Johnson LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 22.53
114 +1.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 James Spillman Plano West logoPlano West 22.05
122 PB
10 Fox Pope Mcneil logoMcneil 22.18
120 -3.2%
11 Jack Kuettel Brazosport (Clute) logoBrazosport (Clute) 22.54
113 +3.2% PB
12 Alec Slight Mckinney Boyd logoMckinney Boyd 22.63
112
13 Lance Butler LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 22.70
111 -1.5%
14 Stanley Cai Plano West logoPlano West 22.72
110 +0.8% SB
15 Brady Andrews Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 22.77
109 +2.9% SB
16 Rogelio Armino Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 22.86
108
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
17 Ryan Lantz Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 22.71
111 +1.6% PB
17 Travis Martin Paschal logoPaschal 22.71
111 +3.2% SB
19 Jake Deats Guyer logoGuyer 22.78
109
20 Riley Boyd LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 23.09
104 +2.3% PB
21 Nathan Thiele Guyer logoGuyer 23.41
99
22 Eugene Brown Mesquite logoMesquite 23.48
98 +1.6% SB
23 Vincent Fletcher Nederland logoNederland 23.49
98
24 Joseph Hou Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 23.57
96
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Peter Paulus HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 21.37
135 +0.9% PB
2 James Baldwin Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 22.14
121
3 Matthew Kitchel LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 22.22
119 +4.4% PB
3 Christopher Hill Plano Senior logoPlano Senior 22.22
119 PB
5 Ethan Nguyen HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 22.27
118 +1.6% SB
6 Ian Neville Paschal logoPaschal 22.39
116 +2.7% PB
7 Robert Johnson LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 22.49
114 +2.0% PB
8 Samuel Fanatico Plano John Paul II logoPlano John Paul II 22.51
114 +2.1% SB
9 Brady Andrews Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 22.52
114 +3.9% PB
10 Fox Pope Mcneil logoMcneil 22.55
113 -4.9%
11 Jack Kuettel Brazosport (Clute) logoBrazosport (Clute) 22.57
113 +3.1% PB
12 Alec Slight Mckinney Boyd logoMckinney Boyd 22.59
113
13 Rogelio Armino Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 22.60
112 PB
14 James Spillman Plano West logoPlano West 22.62
112 PB
15 Lance Butler LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 22.71
111 -1.6%
16 Stanley Cai Plano West logoPlano West 22.73
110 +0.8% SB
17 Travis Martin Paschal logoPaschal 22.77
109 +2.9% SB
18 Vincent Fletcher Nederland logoNederland 22.84
108
19 Eugene Brown Mesquite logoMesquite 22.85
108 +4.2% PB
20 Jake Deats Guyer logoGuyer 22.89
107
21 Riley Boyd LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 22.91
107 +3.1% PB
22 Nathan Thiele Guyer logoGuyer 22.94
107 PB
23 Ryan Lantz Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 23.03
105 +0.2% SB
24 Joseph Hou Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 23.04
105 PB
25 Mohit Rao Coppell logoCoppell 23.05
105 +3.6% PB
26 Maxton Wade Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 23.05
105 +3.1% PB
27 Kovi Reid Pflugerville logoPflugerville 23.07
104 +1.2% PB
28 Nicholas Chan Mckinney logoMckinney 23.13
103 PB
28 Gage Pickens Braswell logoBraswell 23.13
103
28 Reginald Shed Duncanville logoDuncanville 23.13
103 +2.1% PB
31 Ethan Brown Marcus logoMarcus 23.37
99 +2.8% PB
32 Justin Phillips Round Rock logoRound Rock 23.39
99
33 Kane Johnson Brazosport (Clute) logoBrazosport (Clute) 23.40
99 -1.2%
34 Ned Pfeiffer Greenhill logoGreenhill 23.41
99 +0.2% SB
34 Forrest Moses Jesuit College Prep logoJesuit College Prep 23.41
99
36 Woodrow Hazel Lewisville logoLewisville 23.42
99 PB
37 Andrew Turner Marcus logoMarcus 23.45
98 -0.8%
38 Jacob Braun Marcus logoMarcus 23.46
98 +3.7% PB
39 Conner Baldwin Brazosport (Clute) logoBrazosport (Clute) 23.51
97 +0.5% PB
40 Tanner O'Dwyer Guyer logoGuyer 23.52
97 +2.6% PB
41 Clay Calhoun Hebron logoHebron 23.64
95 +3.4% PB
42 Zack clark Denton logoDenton 23.70
94
43 Cameron Yates Brazosport (Clute) logoBrazosport (Clute) 23.72
94 +1.6% PB
44 Brendan Smith Northwest (Fort Worth) logoNorthwest (Fort Worth) 23.75
93 +1.5% PB
45 Bryant Chu Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 23.77
93
46 Ben Adams Colleyville Heritage logoColleyville Heritage 23.78
93 -0.4%
47 Nathan Wille Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 23.81
92
48 Cameron Cullen Guyer logoGuyer 23.85
92
49 Max Weikel LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 23.88
91 +0.1% PB
50 Jacob Lang Lake Highlands logoLake Highlands 23.89
91 +1.6% SB
51 Ivan Lau Coppell logoCoppell 23.90
91 +1.6% PB
52 Nathan Wong Guyer logoGuyer 23.96
90 PB
53 Jonathan Daramawan Mcneil logoMcneil 23.99
90
54 Gavin Carey Grapevine logoGrapevine 24.01
89 -0.5%
54 Alvin Lin Coppell logoCoppell 24.01
89 +1.6% PB
56 Jacob Lobenstein Reedy logoReedy 24.02
89 PB
57 Angel Garcia Pebble Hills logoPebble Hills 24.05
89
57 Alexandre Kerael Plano West logoPlano West 24.05
89
59 Caleb James Marcus logoMarcus 24.08
88 PB
60 Tawan Bhuntavee North Hills logoNorth Hills 24.09
88 +2.8% SB
61 Sam Skinner Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 24.10
88 PB
62 Nathan Dumas-Salgado Midland logoMidland 24.11
88 PB
63 Sebastian Peterson Sanchez Ralph Poteet logoRalph Poteet 24.12
88
64 Garrett Smith Duncanville logoDuncanville 24.14
87 +2.7% PB
65 Paul Santibanez Braswell logoBraswell 24.21
86 -1.6%
66 Zachary Moser Round Rock logoRound Rock 24.26
86 PB
67 Cameron Beier Mcneil logoMcneil 24.27
85 -1.3%
68 Joseph Duncan Pflugerville logoPflugerville 24.34
84
69 Ethan Montano Mckinney logoMckinney 24.36
84
69 Ian Schoeplein Leander logoLeander 24.36
84 -0.2%
71 Lyon Lee Grapevine logoGrapevine 24.41
83 -3.2%
72 Justin Hughes Colleyville Heritage logoColleyville Heritage 24.46
83 -0.5%
73 Mitchell Ward Greenhill logoGreenhill 24.50
82 -0.9%
74 Safin Kasturi Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 24.51
82
75 Andrew Choi Plano West logoPlano West 24.56
81 +1.9% PB
76 Kyle Gscheidle Guyer logoGuyer 24.58
81
76 Joe Weber Bishop Lynch logoBishop Lynch 24.58
81
76 Spencer Shelley Colleyville Heritage logoColleyville Heritage 24.58
81 +1.8% PB
76 Jackson Adcox Trinity logoTrinity 24.58
81 -1.9%
80 John MacMichael HIghland Park logoHIghland Park 24.62
80 PB
81 Luke Baldo Haltom logoHaltom 24.65
80 +2.0% PB
81 Aidan Ballew Haltom logoHaltom 24.65
80 +4.1% PB
83 Kyle Skinner Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 24.66
80 +1.1% PB
83 Alexander Cho Jesuit College Prep logoJesuit College Prep 24.66
80
85 Lucas Lang Lake Highlands logoLake Highlands 24.67
79 +3.9% PB
86 Camilo Alvarez Lake Highlands logoLake Highlands 24.71
79 +5.9% PB
87 Nick Perry Braswell logoBraswell 24.72
79 +0.2% PB
87 Andrew Pope Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 24.72
79
89 Zachary Leach Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 24.74
78
90 Gage May Plano East Senior logoPlano East Senior 24.86
77
90 Blake Trask Reedy logoReedy 24.86
77
92 Ian Joshi Plano West logoPlano West 24.88
76
93 Matthew Alvarez Hebron logoHebron 24.96
75 -0.8%
94 Eddie Urias LD Bell logoLD Bell 25.01
75 +2.1% SB
94 Oswaldo Ortiz Colleyville Heritage logoColleyville Heritage 25.01
75 +3.9% PB
96 Troy Warfield Trinity logoTrinity 25.04
74 +0.1% PB
96 Drew Safstrom Mckinney logoMckinney 25.04
74
98 Onesimo Torres Paschal logoPaschal 25.08
74 -0.9%
99 Alexander Lockhart Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 25.10
73 +6.4% PB
100 Zachary Luong Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 25.26
71
100 Jeffrey Ferguson Nederland logoNederland 25.26
71
102 Jared Fletcher Grapevine logoGrapevine 25.40
69 +3.6% PB
103 Jacob Woods Mckinney Boyd logoMckinney Boyd 25.53
67 PB
104 Landry Argabright Mckinney logoMckinney 25.60
66
105 Jesus Navarrete Lee (Midland) logoLee (Midland) 25.69
65 +0.8% PB
106 Juan Ramirez Pebble Hills logoPebble Hills 25.82
63
107 Trevor Stovall Colleyville Heritage logoColleyville Heritage 26.11
60 +1.5% PB
108 Adrian Luong Oakridge School logoOakridge School 26.73
52
109 Abraham Hsu Oakridge School logoOakridge School 28.54
31
Vivek Tanna Grapevine logoGrapevine DQ
Joshua Krach Lake Highlands logoLake Highlands DQ
James Smith Plano West logoPlano West NS
Alex Yelverton Lamar (Arlington) logoLamar (Arlington) DQ